Word fan! 6
Stand Waals-Brabant (1) 2023/2024
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 26 | 72 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 70-20 | 50 | W W W W W |
2. | Stade Everois | 26 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 66-22 | 44 | W G W W W |
3. | Houtain-Genappe | 26 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42-29 | 13 | V G W V W |
4. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 26 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44-31 | 13 | W W V W V |
5. | Auderghem | 26 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45-34 | 11 | W G W V V |
6. | Union Lasne Ohain | 26 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-39 | 5 | V G V W G |
7. | Saint-Michel | 26 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32-28 | 4 | W V W V G |
8. | Amicii Bruxelles | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33-42 | -9 | V W W V V |
9. | BX Brussels | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45-48 | -3 | V G W W V |
10. | RRC Waterloo | 26 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34-40 | -6 | V G V W G |
11. | Ixelles | 26 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31-40 | -9 | W V V G W |
12. | Saint-Josse | 26 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29-38 | -9 | W V V V W |
13. | Léopold FC | 26 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35-53 | -18 | V W W W G |
14. | FSI Berchem | 26 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27-49 | -22 | V G V G G |
15. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 26-58 | -32 | W V V V V |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 26 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | -32 | V G V V G |
Thuis
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 13 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 41-12 | 29 | W W W W W |
2. | Stade Everois | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35-12 | 23 | W W W W W |
3. | Houtain-Genappe | 13 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23-10 | 13 | G G G W W |
4. | Auderghem | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24-11 | 13 | W V W W V |
5. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 13 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20-13 | 7 | W V W W W |
6. | Union Lasne Ohain | 13 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26-18 | 8 | W G G W G |
7. | RRC Waterloo | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19-12 | 7 | W W V G W |
8. | BX Brussels | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27-22 | 5 | G G W W V |
9. | Saint-Michel | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19-15 | 4 | V G W W G |
10. | Saint-Josse | 13 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16-14 | 2 | G V G W V |
11. | FSI Berchem | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | V W V G G |
12. | Ixelles | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14-17 | -3 | W V W V W |
13. | Amicii Bruxelles | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-23 | -7 | W W V W V |
14. | Léopold FC | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21-24 | -3 | V G V W W |
15. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12-33 | -21 | V V W V V |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12-32 | -20 | V W V V G |
Uit
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 13 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29-8 | 21 | W W W W W |
2. | Stade Everois | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31-10 | 21 | V W G W W |
3. | Amicii Bruxelles | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17-19 | -2 | W G V W V |
4. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24-18 | 6 | V G G V V |
5. | Houtain-Genappe | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19-19 | 0 | V W W V V |
6. | Saint-Michel | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13-13 | 0 | W G G V V |
7. | Auderghem | 13 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 21-23 | -2 | G G W G V |
8. | Union Lasne Ohain | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18-21 | -3 | W V W V V |
9. | Ixelles | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17-23 | -6 | G W G V G |
10. | BX Brussels | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | G V V G W |
11. | Saint-Josse | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13-24 | -11 | V W V V W |
12. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14-25 | -11 | W V V V V |
13. | Léopold FC | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14-29 | -15 | V W V W G |
14. | Grez-Doiceau | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11-23 | -12 | V G V G V |
15. | RRC Waterloo | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15-28 | -13 | V V V V G |
16. | FSI Berchem | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11-32 | -21 | V W V V G |
Speeldag 1 |
---|