Oost-Vlaanderen

RSS Feed van Oost-Vlaanderen (1)

Laatste nieuws

 
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Petegem S. Petegem S. 3 9
2. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 3 9
3. Zaffelare B Zaffelare B 3 9
4. Everbeek Everbeek 3 9
5. Latem Latem 3 9
6. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 3 9
7. Hofstade Hofstade 3 9
8. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 3 9
9. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 3 9
10. Knesselare Knesselare 3 9
11. Herdersem Herdersem 3 9
12. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 3 9
13. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 3 9
14. Kluisbergen Sportief B Kluisbergen Sportief B 3 9
15. Wortegem Wortegem 3 9
16. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 3 9
17. Eendracht Houtem Eendracht Houtem 3 9
18. Sparta Waasmunster B Sparta Waasmunster B 3 9
19. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 3 9
20. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 3 9
21. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 3 9
22. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 2 6
23. Aaigem Aaigem 2 6
24. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 3 7
25. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 3 7
26. Ninove Ninove 3 7
27. Mariakerke Mariakerke 3 7
28. YB Beveren YB Beveren 3 7
29. Ophasselt Ophasselt 3 7
30. Zingem Zingem 3 7
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
22/09 19:00 Adegem Adegem - KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem Adegem - KSV Sottegem
22/09 19:00 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte - Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Jong Zulte - Aalter Eendracht
23/09 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen - Ninove Ninove Vlaamse Ardennen - Ninove
23/09 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem - Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Appelterre-Eichem - Sparta Waasmunster
23/09 15:00 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken - Mariakerke Mariakerke Hoger Op Kalken - Mariakerke
23/09 15:00 Dendermonde Dendermonde - Lochristi Lochristi Dendermonde - Lochristi
23/09 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge - Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Elene-Grotenberge - Eendracht Zele
23/09 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen - Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC KVE Drongen - Bambrugge RC
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 3 9
2. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 3 9
3. Ninove Ninove 3 7
4. Mariakerke Mariakerke 3 7
5. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 3 7
6. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 3 6
7. Lochristi Lochristi 3 6
8. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 3 6
Topschutters

Geen doelpunten