Waals-Brabant

RSS Feed van Waals-Brabant (1)

Laatste nieuws

 
  •  
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 23 67
2. RCS Brainois B RCS Brainois B 22 57
3. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 20 51
4. RAS Rosieres Rixensart B RAS Rosieres Rixensart B 22 56
5. Rebecquoise B Rebecquoise B 22 55
6. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 28 69
7. US Ophain US Ophain 28 67
8. Black Star Black Star 22 52
9. Stade Everois B Stade Everois B 22 51
10. Perwez B Perwez B 21 47
11. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 28 62
12. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 28 62
13. Saint-Michel B Saint-Michel B 22 48
14. US Archennoise US Archennoise 22 48
15. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 28 59
16. RAS Jodoigne B RAS Jodoigne B 20 41
17. Melin Melin 21 43
18. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 22 44
19. Ittroise Ittroise 22 43
20. Union SG B Union SG B 22 42
21. Perwez Perwez 27 51
22. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 20 37
23. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 28 51
24. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 28 51
25. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 28 50
26. BX Brussels BX Brussels 28 50
27. La Hulpe La Hulpe 22 39
28. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 28 49
29. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 28 49
30. U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 22 37
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen Betfirst
28/04 15:00 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel Crossing Schaerbeek - Saint-Michel
28/04 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse Union Lasne Ohain - Saint-Josse
28/04 15:00 Ixelles Ixelles - RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Ixelles - RC Villers la Ville
28/04 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles - RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Sporting Bruxelles - RAS Jodoigne
28/04 15:00 Stade Everois Stade Everois - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek Stade Everois - RRC Etterbeek
28/04 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise - Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Ren.Sp. Forestoise - Kosova Schaerbeek
28/04 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort - Waterloo Waterloo RRC De Boitsfort - Waterloo
28/04 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe - BX Brussels BX Brussels Ways-Genappe - BX Brussels
Stand Betfirst
  Ploeg G P
1. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 28 51
2. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 28 50
3. BX Brussels BX Brussels 28 50
4. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 28 49
5. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 28 49
6. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 28 46
7. Ixelles Ixelles 28 45
8. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 28 42
Topschutters Betfirst

Geen doelpunten