Seizoen 2013 - 2014


 Speeldag 1
30/08 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-2 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
30/08 19:30 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
30/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-0 Ajax Ajax
30/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30/08 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30/08 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-7 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 2
03/09 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/09 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1-3 Telstar Telstar
03/09 19:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/09 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/09 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
03/09 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 3
06/09 19:30 Telstar Telstar 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
06/09 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
06/09 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
06/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/09 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
06/09 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-2 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 4
13/09 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/09 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
13/09 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/09 19:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Telstar Telstar
13/09 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
13/09 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 5
01/10 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0-4 FC Twente FC Twente
01/10 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/10 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 Ajax Ajax
01/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
01/10 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/10 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
 Speeldag 6
04/10 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/10 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 4-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
04/10 19:30 Ajax Ajax 7-0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
04/10 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Telstar Telstar
04/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
04/10 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 7
11/10 19:30 Telstar Telstar 2-3 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
11/10 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
11/10 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/10 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
12/10 15:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/11 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-4 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 8
18/10 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 6-5 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
18/10 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
18/10 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18/10 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
18/10 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-2 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 9
05/11 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
05/11 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/11 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-3 Ajax Ajax
05/11 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-3 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
05/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
05/11 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Telstar Telstar
05/11 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-5 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 Speeldag 10
08/11 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0-3 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
08/11 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
08/11 19:30 Telstar Telstar 5-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/11 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 7-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
08/11 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/11 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 7-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 11
15/11 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
15/11 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 7-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
15/11 19:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
15/11 19:30 Telstar Telstar 6-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15/11 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/11 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 12
29/11 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
29/11 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-8 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
29/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-4 Telstar Telstar
29/11 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-4 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
29/11 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
29/11 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-3 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 13
06/12 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/12 19:30 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
06/12 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
06/12 19:30 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
06/12 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
06/12 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 14
13/12 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-9 FC Twente FC Twente
13/12 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-4 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
13/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-4 Ajax Ajax
13/12 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-0 Telstar Telstar
13/12 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
13/12 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 15
20/12 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/12 19:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
20/12 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 9-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/12 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
20/12 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 4-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
20/12 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 16
17/01 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/01 19:30 Ajax Ajax 7-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
17/01 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
17/01 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 2-5 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/01 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-1 Telstar Telstar
19/01 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 7-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 17
24/01 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 9-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
24/01 19:30 Telstar Telstar 0-4 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24/01 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24/01 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
24/01 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
24/01 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-4 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 18
31/01 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Telstar Telstar
31/01 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
31/01 19:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
31/01 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
31/01 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 3-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
31/01 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 19
21/02 19:30 Telstar Telstar 0-3 Ajax Ajax
21/02 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
21/02 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
21/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/02 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
21/02 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 20
28/02 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
28/02 19:30 Ajax Ajax 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
28/02 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 4-2 Telstar Telstar
28/02 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
28/02 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
28/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 21
14/03 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0-7 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14/03 19:30 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
14/03 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
14/03 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
14/03 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/03 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 22
21/03 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
21/03 19:30 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
21/03 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 2-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
21/03 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 6-2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
21/03 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 6-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
21/03 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 23
28/03 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2-2 Ajax Ajax
28/03 19:30 Telstar Telstar 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
28/03 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/03 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/03 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
28/03 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Speeldag 24
18/04 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 Telstar Telstar
18/04 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 2-3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18/04 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
18/04 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
18/04 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
18/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 25
25/04 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
25/04 19:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25/04 19:30 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/04 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/04 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/04 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 4-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
25/04 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 26
02/05 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
02/05 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-0 Ajax Ajax
02/05 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
02/05 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-4 Telstar Telstar
02/05 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-4 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
02/05 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-7 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 27
16/05 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/05 19:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
16/05 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/05 19:30 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
16/05 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
16/05 20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 13-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 28
23/05 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23/05 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Ajax Ajax
23/05 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-4 Telstar Telstar
23/05 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
23/05 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
23/05 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 Speeldag 29
30/05 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
30/05 19:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
30/05 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 9-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
30/05 19:30 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/05 19:30 Telstar Telstar 5-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
30/05 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Speeldag 30
06/06 20:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/06 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
06/06 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
06/06 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-7 FC Twente FC Twente
06/06 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-5 Ajax Ajax
06/06 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-0 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
 Stand G P
1. FC Twente FC Twente 26 65
2. Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 26 63
3. Ajax Ajax 26 54
4. Heerenveen Heerenveen 26 47
5. Telstar Telstar 26 43
6. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 26 39
7. PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 26 39
8. Anderlecht Anderlecht 26 38
9. Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 26 34
10. Dames OHL Dames OHL 26 31
11. PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 26 30
12. Club Brugge Club Brugge 26 13
13. Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 26 9
14. KAA Gent KAA Gent 26 9
15. Utrecht Utrecht 0 0