Word fan! 0

Kalender SK Roeselare Daisel 2021 - 2022

01/09 20:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 2-1 Avelgem Avelgem
08/09 20:00 Bredene Bredene - FF SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
11/09 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 6-0 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
18/09 19:00 Veurne Veurne 1-8 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
26/09 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 6-1 Desselgem Desselgem
03/10 14:30 SV Kortrijk SV Kortrijk 3-2 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
10/10 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 12-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
17/10 17:00 Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 0-3 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
24/10 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 8-1 FF Koekelare Koekelare
31/10 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-5 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
07/11 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 7-2 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
14/11 15:00 Heule Heule 8-0 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
21/11 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 3-1 Reningelst Reningelst
28/11 12:30 Staden Staden 8-1 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
04/12 18:30 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 5-5 Eernegem Eernegem
11/12 18:00 Eernegem Eernegem 5-0 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
30/01 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 2-3 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
06/02 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 1-7 SV Kortrijk SV Kortrijk
13/02 14:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 0-4 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
19/02 19:30 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 2-3 Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan
27/02 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 2-8 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
02/03 19:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-2 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
06/03 14:30 Koekelare Koekelare 0-11 FF SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
13/03 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 2-2 Mandel United Mandel United
20/03 15:30 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 1-2 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
27/03 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 0-5 FF Heule Heule
02/04 19:00 Reningelst Reningelst 2-6 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
06/04 19:30 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 8-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
10/04 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 5-6 Staden Staden
17/04 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel 5-0 FF Veurne Veurne
24/04 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel
01/05 16:00 SK Roeselare Daisel SK Roeselare Daisel - FF Bredene Bredene