Word fan! 5
Poules African Nations Cup Kwalificatie
Groep A | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/11 17:00 | Namibië | 2-1 | Chad |
66' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 68' | ||
Chris Katjiukua 76' | 2-1 | ||
14/11 20:00 | Mali | 2-2 | Guinee |
Adama Traoré 56' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 66' Naby Deco Keïta | ||
Issiaga Sylla 71' | 2-1 | ||
2-2 | 75' Sekou Conde | ||
17/11 14:00 | Chad | 0-2 | Mali |
0-1 | 13' Moussa Djenepo | ||
0-2 | 44' Mohamed Camara | ||
17/11 17:00 | Guinee | 2-0 | Namibië |
Issiaga Sylla 41' | 1-0 | ||
70' | 2-0 | ||
11/11 17:00 | Guinee | 1-0 | Chad |
Mohamed Mady Camara 45' | 1-0 | ||
13/11 20:00 | Mali | 1-0 | Namibië |
El Bilal Toure (pen) 33' | 1-0 | ||
15/11 17:00 | Chad | 1-1 | Guinee |
0-1 | 24' Naby Deco Keïta | ||
45' | 1-1 | ||
17/11 20:00 | Namibië | 1-2 | Mali |
0-1 | 12' Sekou Koita | ||
0-2 | 37' Moussa Doumbia | ||
39' | 1-2 | ||
24/03 14:00 | Chad | 0-3 | Namibië |
24/03 17:00 | Guinee | 1-0 | Mali |
Seydouba Soumah 75' | 1-0 | ||
28/03 15:00 | Namibië | 2-1 | Guinee |
0-1 | 17' Mamadou Kane | ||
Peter Shalulile 45+2' | 1-1 | ||
Peter Shalulile 77' | 2-1 | ||
28/03 21:00 | Mali | 0-0 | Chad |
Groep A | G | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Guinee | 6 | 11 |
2. | Mali | 6 | 11 |
3. | Namibië | 6 | 9 |
4. | Chad | 6 | 2 |
Groep B | G | P | |
1. | Burkina Faso | 6 | 12 |
2. | Malawi | 6 | 10 |
3. | Oeganda | 6 | 8 |
4. | South Sudan | 6 | 3 |
Groep C | G | P | |
1. | Ghana | 6 | 13 |
2. | Soedan | 6 | 12 |
3. | Zuid-Afrika | 6 | 10 |
4. | São Tomé e Príncipe | 6 | 0 |
Groep D | G | P | |
1. | Gambia | 6 | 10 |
2. | Gabon | 6 | 10 |
3. | DR Congo | 6 | 9 |
4. | Angola | 6 | 4 |
Groep E | G | P | |
1. | Marokko | 6 | 14 |
2. | Mauritania | 6 | 9 |
3. | Burundi | 6 | 5 |
4. | Central African Republic | 6 | 4 |
Groep F | G | P | |
1. | Kameroen | 6 | 11 |
2. | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 6 | 10 |
3. | Rwanda | 6 | 6 |
4. | Mozambique | 6 | 4 |
Groep G | G | P | |
1. | Egypte | 6 | 12 |
2. | Comoros | 6 | 9 |
3. | Kenia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Togo | 6 | 2 |
Groep H | G | P | |
1. | Algerije | 6 | 14 |
2. | Zimbabwe | 6 | 8 |
3. | Zambia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Botswana | 6 | 4 |
Groep I | G | P | |
1. | Senegal | 3 | 7 |
2. | Congo DR | 1 | 1 |
3. | Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 0 |
Groep J | G | P | |
1. | Tunesië | 6 | 16 |
2. | Equatorial Guinea | 6 | 9 |
3. | Tanzania | 6 | 7 |
4. | Libië | 6 | 3 |
Groep K | G | P | |
1. | Ivoorkust | 6 | 13 |
2. | Ethiopia | 6 | 9 |
3. | Madagascar | 6 | 8 |
4. | Niger | 6 | 4 |
Groep L | G | P | |
1. | Nigeria | 6 | 14 |
2. | Benin | 6 | 7 |
3. | Sierra Leone | 6 | 7 |
4. | Lesotho | 6 | 3 |