Word fan! 5
Poules African Nations Cup Kwalificatie
Groep D | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/11 20:00 | Angola | 1-3 | Gambia |
Wilson Bruno Naval Eduardo 2' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 16' Assan Ceesay | ||
1-2 | 18' Assan Ceesay | ||
1-3 | 88' Sulayman Marreh | ||
14/11 20:00 | DR Congo | 0-0 | Gabon |
17/11 20:00 | Gabon | 2-1 | Angola |
Aaron Salem Boupendza Pozzi 27' | 1-0 | ||
Denis Bouanga 45' | 2-0 | ||
2-1 | 85' | ||
18/11 17:00 | Gambia | 2-2 | DR Congo |
0-1 | 45' Cedric Bakambu | ||
Pa Modou Jagne 52' | 1-1 | ||
1-2 | 74' Jackson Muleka | ||
Pa Modou Jagne 90' | 2-2 | ||
12/11 20:00 | Gabon | 2-1 | Gambia |
Denis Bouanga 8' | 1-0 | ||
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 55' | 2-0 | ||
2-1 | 81' Bubacarr Jobe | ||
14/11 20:00 | DR Congo | 0-0 | Angola |
16/11 17:00 | Gambia | 2-1 | Gabon |
Modou Barrow 49' | 1-0 | ||
Musa Barrow 79' | 2-0 | ||
2-1 | 89' Bruno Ecuele Manga | ||
17/11 17:00 | Angola | 0-1 | DR Congo |
0-1 | 64' Neeskens Kebano | ||
25/03 17:00 | Gabon | 3-0 | DR Congo |
Aaron Salem Boupendza Pozzi 44' | 1-0 | ||
Denis Bouanga 72' | 2-0 | ||
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 86' | 3-0 | ||
25/03 17:00 | Gambia | 1-0 | Angola |
Assan Ceesay 62' | 1-0 | ||
29/03 18:00 | Angola | 2-0 | Gabon |
Show 63' | 1-0 | ||
69' | 2-0 | ||
29/03 18:00 | DR Congo | 1-0 | Gambia |
Kazadi Kasengu (pen) 45+2' | 1-0 |
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gambia | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 |
2. | Gabon | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 |
3. | DR Congo | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Angola | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-7 | -3 |
Groep A | G | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Guinee | 6 | 11 |
2. | Mali | 6 | 11 |
3. | Namibië | 6 | 9 |
4. | Chad | 6 | 2 |
Groep B | G | P | |
1. | Burkina Faso | 6 | 12 |
2. | Malawi | 6 | 10 |
3. | Oeganda | 6 | 8 |
4. | South Sudan | 6 | 3 |
Groep C | G | P | |
1. | Ghana | 6 | 13 |
2. | Soedan | 6 | 12 |
3. | Zuid-Afrika | 6 | 10 |
4. | São Tomé e Príncipe | 6 | 0 |
Groep D | G | P | |
1. | Gambia | 6 | 10 |
2. | Gabon | 6 | 10 |
3. | DR Congo | 6 | 9 |
4. | Angola | 6 | 4 |
Groep E | G | P | |
1. | Marokko | 6 | 14 |
2. | Mauritania | 6 | 9 |
3. | Burundi | 6 | 5 |
4. | Central African Republic | 6 | 4 |
Groep F | G | P | |
1. | Kameroen | 6 | 11 |
2. | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 6 | 10 |
3. | Rwanda | 6 | 6 |
4. | Mozambique | 6 | 4 |
Groep G | G | P | |
1. | Egypte | 6 | 12 |
2. | Comoros | 6 | 9 |
3. | Kenia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Togo | 6 | 2 |
Groep H | G | P | |
1. | Algerije | 6 | 14 |
2. | Zimbabwe | 6 | 8 |
3. | Zambia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Botswana | 6 | 4 |
Groep I | G | P | |
1. | Senegal | 3 | 7 |
2. | Congo DR | 1 | 1 |
3. | Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 0 |
Groep J | G | P | |
1. | Tunesië | 6 | 16 |
2. | Equatorial Guinea | 6 | 9 |
3. | Tanzania | 6 | 7 |
4. | Libië | 6 | 3 |
Groep K | G | P | |
1. | Ivoorkust | 6 | 13 |
2. | Ethiopia | 6 | 9 |
3. | Madagascar | 6 | 8 |
4. | Niger | 6 | 4 |
Groep L | G | P | |
1. | Nigeria | 6 | 14 |
2. | Benin | 6 | 7 |
3. | Sierra Leone | 6 | 7 |
4. | Lesotho | 6 | 3 |