Seizoen 2016 - 2017


 Speeldag 1
03/09 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/09 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 1-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
03/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
03/09 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 2-2 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
03/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
03/09 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
03/09 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-6 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
 Speeldag 2
10/09 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 4-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
10/09 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 4-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
10/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/09 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 1-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
10/09 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 4-0 RWL Sport RWL Sport
18/02 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-4 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 3
24/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Sibret Sibret
24/09 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 0-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
24/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-1 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
24/09 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 6-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
24/09 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-4 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
24/09 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
28/01 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 4
01/10 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
01/10 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 8-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/10 14:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 7-0 RWL Sport RWL Sport
01/10 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2-7 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
01/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
01/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 3-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
01/10 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
 Speeldag 5
08/10 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 4-1 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
08/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
08/10 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 2-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
08/10 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
08/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
08/10 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 Sibret Sibret
08/10 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 6
22/10 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 4-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
22/10 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
22/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
22/10 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
22/10 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/10 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-2 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
 Speeldag 7
29/10 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 1-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
29/10 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 3-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
29/10 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2-6 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
29/10 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 2-3 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
29/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
29/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
29/10 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-2 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 8
05/11 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-0 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
05/11 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-8 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
05/11 14:30 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
05/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
05/11 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 8-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
05/11 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
05/11 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 10-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 9
12/11 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 6-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
12/11 14:30 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 0-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
12/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-1 Sibret Sibret
12/11 14:30 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
12/11 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
12/11 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/11 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 10
19/11 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 0-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
19/11 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 3-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
19/11 14:30 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
19/11 14:30 RWL Sport RWL Sport 1-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
19/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 0-0 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
19/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 8-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/11 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
 Speeldag 11
26/11 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 0-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
26/11 14:30 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 1-5 Sibret Sibret
26/11 14:30 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-3 RWL Sport RWL Sport
26/11 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
26/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26/11 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-6 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
26/11 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 8-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 12
03/12 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/12 14:30 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 4-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
03/12 14:30 RWL Sport RWL Sport 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
03/12 14:30 Sibret Sibret 4-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
03/12 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-11 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
03/12 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
03/12 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
 Speeldag 13
10/12 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
10/12 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 4-0 RWL Sport RWL Sport
10/12 14:30 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
10/12 14:30 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/12 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
28/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-0 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 14
17/12 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 2-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
17/12 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 4-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5-0 FF Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
17/12 14:30 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2-0 RWL Sport RWL Sport
17/12 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
17/12 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 0-1 Sibret Sibret
17/12 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 15
10/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 6-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
14/01 14:30 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-5 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
14/01 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
28/01 14:30 RWL Sport RWL Sport 0-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
28/01 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-10 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
18/02 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 7-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
08/04 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 16
21/01 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
21/01 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 1-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
21/01 13:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/01 14:30 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 0-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
21/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
21/01 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
08/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 6-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 17
04/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
04/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 11-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
04/02 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-5 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
04/02 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 2-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
04/02 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 0-2 Sibret Sibret
04/02 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
04/02 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 18
11/02 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 3-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
11/02 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 3-5 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
11/02 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/02 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/02 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
01/03 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
15/04 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 19
25/02 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 1-3 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
25/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
25/02 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-0 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
25/02 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 0-2 Sibret Sibret
25/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
25/02 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
25/02 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
 Speeldag 20
18/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
04/03 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 2-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
04/03 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 3-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
04/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
04/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
04/03 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/03 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 8-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
 Speeldag 21
11/03 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 3-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
11/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-6 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
11/03 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 0-9 Dames OHL Dames OHL
11/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5-0 FF Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
11/03 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 0-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/03 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-6 Sibret Sibret
11/03 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
 Speeldag 22
18/03 12:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-1 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
18/03 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-1 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
18/03 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
18/03 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
18/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
18/03 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Uitg Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 23
25/03 13:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 1-0 Sibret Sibret
25/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
25/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
25/03 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 0-6 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
25/03 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 0-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
25/03 16:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-0 RWL Sport RWL Sport
25/03 16:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 4-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 24
01/04 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 0-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
01/04 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-5 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
01/04 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 2-0 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
01/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 8-0 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
01/04 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 0-0 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
01/04 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/04 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 25
22/04 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/04 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-3 Sibret Sibret
22/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-2 RWL Sport RWL Sport
22/04 15:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 0-9 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
22/04 15:00 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 1-7 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
22/04 15:00 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 26
29/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal
29/04 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 0-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
29/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 3-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
29/04 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
29/04 15:00 RWL Sport RWL Sport 1-4 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
29/04 16:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-0 FF Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
29/04 17:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-4 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Stand G P
1. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 26 65
2. Sibret Sibret 26 55
3. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 26 52
4. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 26 52
5. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 25 49
6. Dames OHL Dames OHL 26 47
7. Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 25 47
8. KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 26 42
9. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 26 37
10. Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 26 20
11. Anderlecht Anderlecht 26 18
12. RWL Sport RWL Sport 26 13
13. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 26 11
14. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 26 9