Seizoen 2017 - 2018


 Speeldag 1
25/08 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 4-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/08 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-15 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
26/08 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-1 Sibret Sibret
26/08 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 Moldavo Moldavo
26/08 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
26/08 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
26/08 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 9-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
 Speeldag 2
02/09 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 2-5 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
02/09 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
02/09 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02/09 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
02/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-2 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
02/09 20:00 Moldavo Moldavo 7-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 3
16/09 13:45 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-8 Sibret Sibret
16/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
16/09 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-6 Dames OHL Dames OHL
16/09 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
16/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 4-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
16/09 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-5 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 4
29/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
30/09 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-5 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
30/09 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
30/09 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 5-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
30/09 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 7-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 5
06/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-1 Luik FC Luik FC
06/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
14/10 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 4-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
14/10 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 3-2 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
14/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-6 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
14/10 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
14/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
14/10 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-0 Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 6
20/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
20/10 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-1 Sibret Sibret
21/10 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/10 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 2-2 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
21/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 4-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
21/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 6-1 Luik FC Luik FC
21/10 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
18/11 14:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 7
27/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/10 20:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
28/10 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-6 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
28/10 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-6 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
28/10 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 3-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28/10 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 8
04/11 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-4 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
04/11 14:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
04/11 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 4-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
04/11 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-2 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
17/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 9
11/11 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 2-2 Sibret Sibret
11/11 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 1-1 Moldavo Moldavo
11/11 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-2 Luik FC Luik FC
11/11 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
11/11 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
11/11 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 10
24/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 6-7 Moldavo Moldavo
25/11 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-7 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
25/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 3-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
25/11 14:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 10-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
25/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 6-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
25/11 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
25/11 19:00 Moldavo Moldavo 3-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 11
01/12 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
01/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02/12 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-8 Dames OHL Dames OHL
02/12 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 7-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
02/12 14:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 8-1 Moldavo Moldavo
02/12 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-3 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
02/12 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-0 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 12
08/12 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Luik FC Luik FC
08/12 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
08/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-1 Sibret Sibret
09/12 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 3-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
09/12 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 3-0 Moldavo Moldavo
09/12 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
09/12 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
09/12 19:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 13
15/12 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-0 Moldavo Moldavo
15/12 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/12 10:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 7-2 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
16/12 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
16/12 14:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 5-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
16/12 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
16/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-3 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
27/01 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 14
12/01 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Moldavo Moldavo
13/01 12:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 7-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
13/01 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 1-3 Luik FC Luik FC
13/01 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
13/01 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
13/01 19:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
17/02 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-4 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
 Speeldag 15
20/01 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-7 Moldavo Moldavo
20/01 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Sibret Sibret
20/01 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
20/01 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
20/01 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 6-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
20/01 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-7 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
17/02 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 16
03/02 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/02 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 7-0 Luik FC Luik FC
03/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
03/02 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
31/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-0 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 17
09/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 4-4 Luik FC Luik FC
10/02 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 6-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
10/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
10/02 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-4 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
10/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
07/04 12:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-6 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 18
23/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-2 Sibret Sibret
23/02 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
24/02 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 0-3 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
24/02 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 1-2 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
24/02 14:30 Moldavo Moldavo 7-3 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
24/02 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
24/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/02 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 19
02/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/03 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 4-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
03/03 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
03/03 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-6 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
31/03 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
01/05 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-0 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 20
09/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 Sibret Sibret
10/03 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-5 Luik FC Luik FC
10/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
10/03 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 16-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
10/03 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
10/03 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
 Speeldag 21
04/11 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
17/03 13:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
17/03 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-9 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
17/03 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 2-6 Moldavo Moldavo
17/03 16:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 11-2 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
 Speeldag 22
24/03 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 6-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
24/03 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
24/03 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
24/03 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-3 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
24/03 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 7-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
28/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 23
13/04 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-0 Luik FC Luik FC
14/04 14:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-2 Sibret Sibret
14/04 14:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
14/04 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 0-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
14/04 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-2 Moldavo Moldavo
14/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5-1 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
14/04 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 4-2 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 24
20/04 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-0 Luik FC Luik FC
20/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-2 Moldavo Moldavo
21/04 13:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 1-3 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
21/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
21/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-0 FF Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
21/04 17:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 5-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
21/04 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 1-7 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 25
27/04 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
27/04 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Moldavo Moldavo
05/05 15:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-5 FF Tongeren DV Tongeren DV
05/05 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
05/05 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 6-2 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
05/05 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 4-0 Sibret Sibret
05/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
05/05 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 26
04/05 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-0 Sibret Sibret
04/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/05 13:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
12/05 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 4-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
12/05 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
12/05 15:00 Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 2-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
12/05 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
12/05 15:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Stand G P
1. KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 26 75
2. Dames OHL Dames OHL 26 67
3. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 26 57
4. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 26 47
5. Moldavo Moldavo 26 42
6. Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 26 39
7. Sibret Sibret 26 38
8. Anderlecht Anderlecht 26 37
9. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 26 35
10. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 26 34
11. Luik FC Luik FC 26 23
12. Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 26 18
13. Tongeren DV Tongeren DV 26 9
14. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 26 2