Word fan! 3

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 2e Klasse B


 Speeldag 1
24/08 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Loyers Loyers
24/08 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 5-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
24/08 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-4 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
24/08 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 9-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
24/08 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-2 Standard Standard
24/08 17:00 Perwez Perwez 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
24/08 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
 Speeldag 2
31/08 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Sibret Sibret
31/08 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Luik FC Luik FC
31/08 16:30 Standard Standard 1-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
31/08 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-2 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
31/08 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 5-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
31/08 18:00 Loyers Loyers 1-2 Perwez Perwez
31/08 20:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Speeldag 3
14/09 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 4-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
14/09 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Standard Standard
14/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-1 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
14/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-0 Loyers Loyers
14/09 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 4-5 Westerlo Westerlo
14/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
14/09 20:00 Perwez Perwez 1-2 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
 Speeldag 4
21/09 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
21/09 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/09 16:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
21/09 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-5 Perwez Perwez
21/09 17:00 Loyers Loyers 3-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
21/09 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
21/09 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-2 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 5
05/10 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Westerlo Westerlo
05/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/10 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
05/10 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 1-5 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
05/10 16:30 Standard Standard 3-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
05/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 Loyers Loyers
05/10 17:00 Perwez Perwez 1-2 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
 Speeldag 6
19/10 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Perwez Perwez
19/10 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-4 Standard Standard
19/10 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 3-1 Sibret Sibret
19/10 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
19/10 17:00 Loyers Loyers - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
19/10 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-5 Luik FC Luik FC
19/10 20:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 7
02/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/11 14:30 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
02/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-0 Perwez Perwez
02/11 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 0-0 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
02/11 16:30 Standard Standard 1-3 Loyers Loyers
02/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 4-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02/11 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 8
09/11 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-4 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
09/11 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-7 Luik FC Luik FC
09/11 14:30 Perwez Perwez 0-1 Sibret Sibret
09/11 14:30 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
09/11 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
09/11 17:00 Loyers Loyers 1-1 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
09/11 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 9
16/11 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 Loyers Loyers
16/11 14:30 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
16/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-0 Sibret Sibret
16/11 15:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
16/11 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-0 Perwez Perwez
16/11 16:30 Standard Standard 3-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
16/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 8-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Speeldag 10
23/11 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
23/11 14:30 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2-3 Standard Standard
23/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 3-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
23/11 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
23/11 17:00 Perwez Perwez 0-5 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
23/11 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
23/11 17:30 Loyers Loyers 1-3 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 11
30/11 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 8-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/11 14:30 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Perwez Perwez
30/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 5-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
30/11 15:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-3 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
30/11 16:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
30/11 17:00 Loyers Loyers 2-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
30/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6-0 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 12
07/12 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
07/12 14:30 Sibret Sibret - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
07/12 14:30 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 4-2 Westerlo Westerlo
07/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
07/12 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-5 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
07/12 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-6 Loyers Loyers
07/12 17:00 Perwez Perwez 0-3 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 13
14/12 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/12 14:30 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
14/12 15:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 7-0 Perwez Perwez
14/12 16:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Sibret Sibret
14/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-2 Luik FC Luik FC
14/12 17:00 Loyers Loyers 3-4 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
14/12 17:45 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 14
11/01 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 16-0 Perwez Perwez
11/01 14:30 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
11/01 16:30 Standard Standard 5-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
11/01 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-4 Luik FC Luik FC
11/01 17:00 Loyers Loyers 1-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/01 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-2 Sibret Sibret
11/01 17:30 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-2 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
 Speeldag 15
18/01 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
18/01 14:30 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 3-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
18/01 14:30 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
18/01 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
18/01 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-2 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
18/01 17:00 Perwez Perwez 0-9 Loyers Loyers
18/01 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 16
01/02 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 5-3 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
01/02 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 0-3 Luik FC Luik FC
01/02 15:30 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 5-0 FF Perwez Perwez
01/02 16:30 Standard Standard - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
01/02 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-4 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/02 17:00 Loyers Loyers 2-0 Sibret Sibret
01/02 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 17
08/02 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
08/02 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-2 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
08/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-2 Standard Standard
08/02 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
08/02 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 2-1 Loyers Loyers
08/02 17:00 Perwez Perwez 0-14 FF KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
08/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 18
22/02 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Luik FC Luik FC
22/02 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
22/02 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 5-0 FF Perwez Perwez
22/02 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-4 Sibret Sibret
22/02 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 3-0 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
22/02 17:00 Loyers Loyers 4-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
22/02 20:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-0 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 19
29/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 4-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
29/02 15:00 Sibret Sibret Uitg VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
29/02 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF Loyers Loyers
29/02 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 4-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
29/02 16:30 Standard Standard 3-5 Westerlo Westerlo
29/02 17:00 Perwez Perwez 0-5 FF KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
 Speeldag 20
07/03 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Sibret Sibret
07/03 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
07/03 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 0-1 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
07/03 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
07/03 17:00 Perwez Perwez - FF Luik FC Luik FC
07/03 17:00 Loyers Loyers 3-1 Standard Standard
07/03 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
 Speeldag 21
21/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
21/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC Uitg Westerlo Westerlo
21/03 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/03 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel Uitg KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/03 16:30 Standard Standard Uitg Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
21/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Uitg VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
21/03 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Uitg Loyers Loyers
 Speeldag 22
04/04 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist Uitg ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
04/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret Uitg Luik FC Luik FC
04/04 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
04/04 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Uitg Standard Standard
04/04 17:00 Perwez Perwez - FF Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
04/04 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem Uitg HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
04/04 17:00 Loyers Loyers Uitg Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 23
18/04 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo Uitg Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
18/04 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC Uitg Loyers Loyers
18/04 15:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne - FF KSK Heist KSK Heist
18/04 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel Uitg Sibret Sibret
18/04 16:30 Standard Standard Uitg VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
18/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre - FF Perwez Perwez
18/04 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Uitg KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 24
25/04 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist Uitg Standard Standard
25/04 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat Uitg HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
25/04 15:00 Perwez Perwez - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
25/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret Uitg ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
25/04 16:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel Uitg Luik FC Luik FC
25/04 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Uitg Westerlo Westerlo
25/04 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem Uitg Loyers Loyers
 Speeldag 25
02/05 14:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Uitg Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel
02/05 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo Uitg VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
02/05 14:00 Standard Standard - FF Perwez Perwez
02/05 14:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Uitg KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/05 14:00 US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne Uitg Sibret Sibret
02/05 14:00 Loyers Loyers Uitg KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02/05 14:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem Uitg Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 26
09/05 14:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Uitg Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
09/05 14:00 Sibret Sibret Uitg Standard Standard
09/05 14:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat Uitg Loyers Loyers
09/05 14:00 Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel - FF US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne
09/05 14:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Uitg Westerlo Westerlo
09/05 14:00 Luik FC Luik FC Uitg ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
09/05 20:00 Perwez Perwez - FF HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Stand G P
1. Luik FC Luik FC 17 45
2. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 18 42
3. Westerlo Westerlo 18 31
4. Standard Standard 18 31
5. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 17 28
6. KSK Heist KSK Heist 18 27
7. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 18 26
8. Sibret Sibret 18 26
9. Loyers Loyers 18 25
10. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 18 25
11. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 19 17
12. Perwez Perwez 15 6
13. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 18 4
14. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 0 0