Word fan! 37

Seizoen 2011 - 2012 BeNe League Red


 Speeldag 1
31/08 19:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
31/08 19:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 4-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
31/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
31/08 20:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
31/08 20:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-0 Achterbroek Achterbroek
31/08 20:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 2
03/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
03/09 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
03/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-10 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
03/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/09 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 0-2 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
03/09 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
03/09 19:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 1
07/09 19:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 3
10/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
10/09 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
10/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-7 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/09 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-4 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
10/09 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
10/09 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 Achterbroek Achterbroek
10/09 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Speeldag 4
24/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
24/09 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
24/09 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 7-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
24/09 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-0 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
25/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/09 15:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 6-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 5
01/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-3 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
01/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-9 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
01/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
01/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
01/10 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 6
08/10 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/10 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
08/10 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
08/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-4 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
08/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
08/10 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/10 16:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 7
15/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-11 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
15/10 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
15/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-0 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
15/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
15/10 16:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
15/10 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 0-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
15/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 5
19/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 Achterbroek Achterbroek
 Speeldag 8
29/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 5-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
29/10 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/10 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-3 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
29/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
29/10 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-2 Achterbroek Achterbroek
29/10 19:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 9
11/11 16:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-10 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
12/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
12/11 14:30 Achterbroek Achterbroek 0-4 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
12/11 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
12/11 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
12/11 16:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
12/11 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 10
26/11 14:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Achterbroek Achterbroek
26/11 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-3 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
26/11 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/11 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-2 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
26/11 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/11 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/11 14:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Speeldag 11
03/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
03/12 14:30 Achterbroek Achterbroek 1-10 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
03/12 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
03/12 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 6-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
03/12 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-3 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
03/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
03/12 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 12
10/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-3 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
10/12 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 4-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
10/12 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/12 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/12 14:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
10/12 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 3-2 Achterbroek Achterbroek
10/12 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 13
17/12 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
17/12 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-7 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
17/12 14:30 Achterbroek Achterbroek 0-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
17/12 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
17/12 14:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
17/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
17/12 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 14
14/01 12:30 Achterbroek Achterbroek 1-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
14/01 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
14/01 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
14/01 14:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
14/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
14/01 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 15
21/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
21/01 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/01 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
21/01 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 0-7 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
21/01 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 5-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
21/01 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/01 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-1 Achterbroek Achterbroek
 Speeldag 16
28/01 12:30 Achterbroek Achterbroek 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
28/01 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/01 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-2 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
28/01 14:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
28/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 9-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
28/01 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 4-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 17
04/02 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames Uitg Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 18
18/02 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 1-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/02 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/02 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
18/02 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
18/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/02 16:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-6 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
18/02 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-0 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
 Speeldag 19
25/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 Achterbroek Achterbroek
25/02 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
25/02 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 4-0 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
25/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
25/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/02 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
25/02 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Speeldag 20
03/03 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/03 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-2 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
03/03 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/03 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4-1 Achterbroek Achterbroek
03/03 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 0-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
03/03 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 10-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
 Speeldag 21
17/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
17/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
17/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 5-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
17/03 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 0-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
17/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
17/03 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
17/03 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 2-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
 Speeldag 22
24/03 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-4 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
24/03 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 20-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
24/03 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
24/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 4-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
24/03 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 17
31/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-5 Achterbroek Achterbroek
07/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/04 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 5-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
07/04 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
07/04 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-4 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
07/04 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Speeldag 23
14/04 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-3 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
14/04 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-4 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
14/04 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
14/04 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 2-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 24
21/04 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/04 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 7-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
21/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
21/04 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/04 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-1 Achterbroek Achterbroek
21/04 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
21/04 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 23
28/04 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
05/05 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
05/05 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Speeldag 22
09/05 20:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 5-0 Achterbroek Achterbroek
 Speeldag 25
12/05 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
12/05 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
12/05 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
12/05 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
12/05 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-5 FF Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
12/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
12/05 15:00 Achterbroek Achterbroek 1-4 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
 Speeldag 26
19/05 15:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/05 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
19/05 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 0-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
19/05 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-0 Achterbroek Achterbroek
19/05 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/05 15:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 11-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
19/05 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-3 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Stand G P
1. Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 26 70
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 26 63
3. Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 26 56
4. Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 25 45
5. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 26 43
6. Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 26 40
7. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 26 38
8. Club Brugge Club Brugge 26 37
9. Dames OHL Dames OHL 25 33
10. Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 26 29
11. KSK Heist KSK Heist 26 23
12. Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 26 19
13. Achterbroek Achterbroek 26 14
14. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 26 4