Word fan! 25

Seizoen 2012 - 2013 BeNe League


 Speeldag 1
23/01 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/01 14:30 Telstar Telstar 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/01 15:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
19/02 18:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
19/02 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
19/02 19:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Ajax Ajax
19/02 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-4 STVV STVV
19/02 19:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 Speeldag 2
01/02 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/02 19:30 Ajax Ajax 0-4 Standard Standard
01/02 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 5-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
01/02 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/02 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
02/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/02 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
02/02 17:00 STVV STVV 1-3 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 3
22/02 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/02 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
22/02 19:30 Telstar Telstar 5-0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
23/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-4 OH Leuven OH Leuven
23/02 15:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/02 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-4 Ajax Ajax
23/02 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-5 STVV STVV
 Speeldag 4
01/03 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-1 Standard Standard
01/03 19:30 Ajax Ajax 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
01/03 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
01/03 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-5 Telstar Telstar
01/03 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
02/03 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/03 15:00 STVV STVV 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 5
15/03 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
16/03 15:00 STVV STVV 2-3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16/03 15:15 Standard Standard 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
16/03 16:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
16/03 17:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23/04 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-5 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 6
22/03 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-1 Ajax Ajax
22/03 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
22/03 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 6-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/03 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Telstar Telstar
22/03 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 4-1 STVV STVV
23/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-7 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
23/03 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/03 19:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 7
29/03 19:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/03 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/03 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
29/03 19:30 Telstar Telstar 7-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/03 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-5 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
30/03 15:00 Standard Standard 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30/03 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-7 Heerenveen Heerenveen
30/03 17:00 STVV STVV 1-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 8
12/04 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
12/04 19:30 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/04 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
12/04 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
13/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/04 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-6 Telstar Telstar
13/04 16:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-6 Standard Standard
13/04 17:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 9
19/04 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
19/04 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 7-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
19/04 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/04 14:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 STVV STVV
20/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/04 15:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Ajax Ajax
20/04 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 10
26/04 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/04 19:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
26/04 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-5 FC Twente FC Twente
26/04 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/04 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2-1 Telstar Telstar
27/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Standard Standard
27/04 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/04 17:00 STVV STVV 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 11
03/05 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Ajax Ajax
03/05 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
03/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
04/05 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-4 STVV STVV
04/05 15:00 Standard Standard 2-1 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
04/05 16:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/05 16:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
04/05 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-5 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 Speeldag 12
10/05 19:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 2-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/05 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 Standard Standard
10/05 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/05 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/05 19:30 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4-1 STVV STVV
10/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
11/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-4 Ajax Ajax
11/05 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-3 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 13
18/05 15:00 Ajax Ajax 1-2 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven
18/05 15:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
18/05 15:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/05 15:00 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/05 15:00 STVV STVV 1-7 Utrecht Utrecht
18/05 15:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/05 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 14
25/05 15:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 Ajax Ajax
25/05 15:00 PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 4-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/05 15:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Standard Standard
25/05 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/05 15:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-4 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
25/05 15:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-6 Telstar Telstar
25/05 15:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/05 15:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 STVV STVV
 Stand G P
1. Telstar Telstar 14 34
2. PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 14 34
3. FC Twente FC Twente 14 33
4. Standard Standard 14 31
5. Heerenveen Heerenveen 14 28
6. PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven 14 26
7. Utrecht Utrecht 14 21
8. Ajax Ajax 14 21
9. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 14 21
10. OH Leuven OH Leuven 14 19
11. STVV STVV 14 18
12. Lierse SK Lierse SK 14 16
13. Anderlecht Anderlecht 14 6
14. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 14 5
15. Club Brugge Club Brugge 14 4
16. Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 14 2