Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Namen (2)


 Speeldag 1
04/11 14:30 Wartet Wartet - Dinant Dinant
04/11 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Bievre Bievre
04/11 18:30 Loyers Loyers - Philippeville Philippeville
04/11 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais - FF Gesves Gesves
04/11 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Pondrome Pondrome
 Speeldag 2
11/11 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Loyers Loyers
12/11 18:00 Bievre Bievre - RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
12/11 18:30 Dinant Dinant - FF Taminoise Taminoise
18/02 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 0-6 Wartet Wartet
24/03 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome 3-0 Auvelais Auvelais
 Speeldag 3
02/09 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
02/09 18:30 Loyers Loyers 8-0 Pondrome Pondrome
02/09 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux 14-0 Bievre Bievre
02/09 19:00 Wartet Wartet - FF Gesves Gesves
03/09 18:30 Dinant Dinant 0-3 Philippeville Philippeville
 Speeldag 4
08/09 20:00 Pondrome Pondrome 0-1 Wartet Wartet
09/09 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Dinant Dinant
09/09 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 4-4 Pessoux Pessoux
10/09 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - FF Taminoise Taminoise
10/09 18:00 Bievre Bievre 0-5 Auvelais Auvelais
 Speeldag 5
16/09 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Pessoux Pessoux
16/09 18:30 Loyers Loyers 24-0 Bievre Bievre
16/09 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 0-6 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
17/09 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - FF Gesves Gesves
17/09 18:30 Dinant Dinant 0-3 Pondrome Pondrome
 Speeldag 6
23/09 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Taminoise Taminoise
23/09 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Auvelais Auvelais
23/09 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 - Loyers Loyers
23/09 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - Philippeville Philippeville
24/09 18:00 Bievre Bievre - Wartet Wartet
 Speeldag 7
30/09 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Auvelais Auvelais
30/09 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Pondrome Pondrome
30/09 19:00 Wartet Wartet - RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
01/10 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Bievre Bievre
07/04 18:30 Loyers Loyers 22-0 Pessoux Pessoux
 Speeldag 8
07/10 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Wartet Wartet
07/10 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 - Dinant Dinant
07/10 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - FF Taminoise Taminoise
07/10 20:00 Auvelais Auvelais - Loyers Loyers
08/10 18:00 Bievre Bievre - Philippeville Philippeville
 Speeldag 9
14/10 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Loyers Loyers
14/10 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Bievre Bievre
14/10 19:00 Wartet Wartet - Auvelais Auvelais
15/10 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
15/10 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Pessoux Pessoux
 Speeldag 10
21/10 18:30 Loyers Loyers - Wartet Wartet
21/10 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais - Dinant Dinant
21/10 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Philippeville Philippeville
21/10 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 - FF Gesves Gesves
22/10 18:00 Bievre Bievre - Pondrome Pondrome
 Speeldag 11
28/10 15:00 Wartet Wartet - FF Taminoise Taminoise
28/10 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Pessoux Pessoux
28/10 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
29/10 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - Auvelais Auvelais
29/10 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Loyers Loyers
 Speeldag 12
18/11 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Auvelais Auvelais
18/11 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - Pessoux Pessoux
19/11 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - Loyers Loyers
19/11 18:00 Bievre Bievre - FF Taminoise Taminoise
19/11 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Wartet Wartet
 Speeldag 13
25/11 14:30 Wartet Wartet - Philippeville Philippeville
25/11 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Dinant Dinant
25/11 18:30 Loyers Loyers - FF Gesves Gesves
25/11 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 - Bievre Bievre
17/02 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 1-2 Pondrome Pondrome
 Speeldag 14
02/12 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Wartet Wartet
02/12 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 - FF Taminoise Taminoise
02/12 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - Loyers Loyers
25/03 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 2-0 Dinant Dinant
11/04 19:00 Bievre Bievre 1-6 Pessoux Pessoux
 Speeldag 15
09/12 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Philippeville Philippeville
10/12 18:30 Dinant Dinant - FF Gesves Gesves
31/03 14:30 Wartet Wartet 0-5 FF Pondrome Pondrome
31/03 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux 2-5 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
01/04 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 3-0 Bievre Bievre
 Speeldag 16
27/01 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF Philippeville Philippeville
27/01 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - FF Taminoise Taminoise
27/01 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 3-0 Auvelais Auvelais
27/01 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome 1-2 Dinant Dinant
28/01 18:00 Bievre Bievre 0-15 Loyers Loyers
 Speeldag 17
03/02 13:00 Wartet Wartet 5-0 FF Bievre Bievre
03/02 16:00 Loyers Loyers 21-2 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
03/02 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Gesves Gesves
04/02 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 0-0 Pondrome Pondrome
04/04 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 0-4 Pessoux Pessoux
 Speeldag 18
30/09 19:30 Pessoux Pessoux - Loyers Loyers
03/03 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais - FF Taminoise Taminoise
03/03 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - FF Gesves Gesves
04/03 18:00 Bievre Bievre 2-3 Dinant Dinant
24/03 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 3-1 Wartet Wartet
 Speeldag 19
10/03 15:00 Wartet Wartet 1-1 Pessoux Pessoux
10/03 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Pondrome Pondrome
10/03 18:30 Loyers Loyers 23-0 Auvelais Auvelais
11/03 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 2-0 Bievre Bievre
11/03 18:30 Dinant Dinant 3-2 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
 Speeldag 20
17/03 18:30 Loyers Loyers - FF Taminoise Taminoise
17/03 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux 3-3 Dinant Dinant
17/03 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 2-2 Philippeville Philippeville
17/03 20:00 Auvelais Auvelais 0-3 Wartet Wartet
18/03 18:00 Bievre Bievre - FF Gesves Gesves
 Speeldag 21
07/04 18:30 Gesves Gesves - FF RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81
21/04 15:00 Wartet Wartet 0-5 FF Loyers Loyers
21/04 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome 2-0 Bievre Bievre
22/04 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 4-2 Pessoux Pessoux
22/04 18:30 Dinant Dinant 5-0 FF Auvelais Auvelais
 Speeldag 22
14/04 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Wartet Wartet
14/04 18:30 Loyers Loyers 5-0 FF Dinant Dinant
14/04 19:00 RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 4-0 Pondrome Pondrome
14/04 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - FF Gesves Gesves
18/04 19:30 Auvelais Auvelais 0-2 Philippeville Philippeville
 Stand G P
1. Loyers Loyers 8 24
2. Philippeville Philippeville 8 17
3. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 9 17
4. Pondrome Pondrome 10 16
5. Wartet Wartet 8 13
6. Dinant Dinant 9 13
7. Pessoux Pessoux 9 12
8. Auvelais Auvelais 11 6
9. Taminoise Taminoise 0 0
10. Gesves Gesves 0 0
11. Bievre Bievre 10 0