Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 West-Vlaanderen (2)


 Speeldag 1
05/09 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 1-6 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
05/09 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 10-0 Bredene Bredene
05/09 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 0-5 FF Staden Staden
05/09 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 8-1 Alveringem Alveringem
05/09 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 4-3 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
05/09 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-7 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Speeldag 2
10/09 19:30 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-2 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
12/09 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 6-4 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
12/09 15:00 Bredene Bredene 3-4 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
12/09 15:00 Staden Staden 0-4 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
12/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 4-1 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
12/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-3 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
 Speeldag 3
18/09 19:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-4 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
19/09 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 1-6 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
19/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 0-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
19/09 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke 1-7 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
19/09 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 8-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
19/09 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 2-0 Alveringem Alveringem
 Speeldag 4
26/09 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
26/09 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
26/09 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
26/09 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
26/09 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
26/09 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
 Speeldag 5
03/10 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
03/10 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Bredene Bredene
03/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Staden Staden
03/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
03/10 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
03/10 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
 Speeldag 6
10/10 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
10/10 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
10/10 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
10/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
10/10 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
10/10 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 7
17/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
17/10 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
17/10 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
17/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
17/10 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
17/10 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
 Speeldag 8
24/10 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
24/10 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
24/10 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Staden Staden
24/10 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
24/10 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
24/10 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
 Speeldag 9
29/10 19:30 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
31/10 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
31/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Bredene Bredene
31/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
31/10 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
31/10 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
 Speeldag 10
07/11 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
07/11 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
07/11 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
07/11 14:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Staden Staden
07/11 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
07/11 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
 Speeldag 11
14/11 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
14/11 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
14/11 14:30 Staden Staden ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
14/11 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Bredene Bredene
14/11 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
14/11 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
14/11 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
 Speeldag 12
21/11 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
21/11 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... Staden Staden
21/11 14:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
21/11 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
21/11 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
21/11 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 13
27/11 19:30 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
28/11 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
28/11 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Bredene Bredene
28/11 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
28/11 14:30 Staden Staden ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
28/11 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
 Speeldag 14
05/12 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Bredene Bredene
05/12 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
05/12 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
05/12 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
05/12 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
05/12 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 15
12/12 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
12/12 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
12/12 14:30 Staden Staden ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
12/12 14:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
12/12 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
12/12 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
 Speeldag 16
17/12 19:30 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
19/12 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
19/12 14:30 Staden Staden ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
19/12 14:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
19/12 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
19/12 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
 Speeldag 17
16/01 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
16/01 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
16/01 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
16/01 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Bredene Bredene
16/01 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... Staden Staden
16/01 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Speeldag 18
22/01 19:30 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
23/01 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
23/01 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
23/01 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
23/01 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
23/01 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
 Speeldag 19
30/01 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
30/01 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
30/01 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
30/01 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Staden Staden
30/01 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
30/01 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... Bredene Bredene
 Speeldag 20
06/02 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
06/02 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
06/02 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
06/02 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
06/02 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
06/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
 Speeldag 21
13/02 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Staden Staden
13/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
13/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
13/02 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
13/02 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... Bredene Bredene
13/02 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
 Speeldag 22
20/02 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
20/02 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
20/02 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
20/02 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
20/02 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Staden Staden
20/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 23
06/03 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
06/03 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
06/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
06/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Bredene Bredene
06/03 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
06/03 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
 Speeldag 24
13/03 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Staden Staden
13/03 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
13/03 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
13/03 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
13/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
13/03 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
 Speeldag 25
20/03 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
20/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
20/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
20/03 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... Bredene Bredene
20/03 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
20/03 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
 Speeldag 26
27/03 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
27/03 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
27/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Staden Staden
27/03 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
27/03 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
27/03 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
27/03 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 27
02/04 19:30 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
03/04 13:00 NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
03/04 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Bredene Bredene
03/04 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
03/04 15:00 Staden Staden ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
03/04 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
 Speeldag 28
10/04 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
10/04 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
10/04 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
10/04 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Staden Staden
10/04 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
10/04 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Speeldag 29
24/04 13:15 Alveringem Alveringem ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
24/04 14:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief
24/04 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame
24/04 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke
24/04 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
24/04 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
 Speeldag 30
01/05 14:00 Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief ...-... Alveringem Alveringem
01/05 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Bredene Bredene
01/05 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
01/05 15:00 FC Beaufort Middelkerke FC Beaufort Middelkerke ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
01/05 16:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
01/05 16:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek ...-... Staden Staden