Word fan! 0

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (1)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KFC Heist KFC Heist 10 27 9 0 1 34-11 23 W W W W W
2. Bredene Bredene 10 26 8 2 0 29-5 24 W W W W G
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 10 23 7 2 1 32-11 21 W W V G W
4. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 10 21 6 3 1 27-11 16 G V W W W
5. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 10 16 5 1 4 28-21 7 V W W G W
6. Staden Staden 9 16 5 1 3 22-16 6 V V G W W
7. Reningelst Reningelst 9 16 5 1 3 21-19 2 V W W V V
8. Moerkerke Moerkerke 9 12 3 3 3 16-18 -2 W V G W G
9. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 9 11 3 2 4 18-11 7 V W V W G
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 9 7 2 1 6 12-20 -8 W V V V V
11. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 10 7 2 1 7 18-31 -13 V W G V V
12. Avelgem Avelgem 10 6 1 3 6 13-27 -14 V V W V V
13. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 9 3 1 0 8 10-47 -37 V V V V W
14. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 10 0 0 0 10 5-37 -32 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. DVK Egem DVK Egem 6 13 4 1 1 18-6 12 W W W V W
2. KFC Heist KFC Heist 5 12 4 0 1 16-6 10 W V W W W
3. Bredene Bredene 4 10 3 1 0 14-0 14 W G W W
4. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4 10 3 1 0 7-2 5 W W G W
5. Staden Staden 6 10 3 1 2 16-12 4 V W V G W
6. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 5 9 3 0 2 18-12 6 V W V W W
7. Reningelst Reningelst 5 9 3 0 2 14-12 2 W W V W V
8. Moerkerke Moerkerke 4 6 1 3 0 6-5 1 G W G G
9. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 4 6 2 0 2 11-11 0 V W W V
10. Avelgem Avelgem 5 5 1 2 2 8-8 0 G G V V W
11. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 5 4 1 1 3 12-7 5 V V W V G
12. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 5 3 1 0 4 6-10 -4 W V V V V
13. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 4 3 1 0 3 7-19 -12 V V V W
14. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 5 0 0 0 5 4-18 -14 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bredene Bredene 6 16 5 1 0 15-5 10 W W W W G
2. KFC Heist KFC Heist 5 15 5 0 0 18-5 13 W W W W W
3. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 6 11 3 2 1 20-9 11 W G V W W
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 4 10 3 1 0 14-5 9 W W W G
5. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2 W G V W
6. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 5 7 2 1 2 10-9 1 V V W W G
7. Reningelst Reningelst 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0 G W W V
8. Staden Staden 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2 W V W
9. Moerkerke Moerkerke 5 6 2 0 3 10-13 -3 V W V V W
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 4 4 1 1 2 6-10 -4 V G W V
11. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 6 1 0 1 5 7-20 -13 V V V G V
12. Avelgem Avelgem 5 1 0 1 4 5-19 -14 V G V V V
13. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 5 0 0 0 5 1-19 -18 V V V V V
15. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 V V V V V