Seizoen 2015 - 2016


 Speeldag 1
17/09 20:00 Turkije Turkije 1-4 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
17/09 20:00 Estland Estland 0-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
17/09 20:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
17/09 20:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-3 Zweden Zweden
17/09 20:00 Finland Finland 1-0 Montenegro Montenegro
18/09 20:00 Italie Italie 6-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
18/09 20:00 Duitsland Duitsland 12-0 Hongarije Hongarije
21/09 20:00 Estland Estland 0-8 Engeland Engeland
21/09 20:00 Ierland Ierland 0-2 Finland Finland
22/09 20:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3-0 Wales Wales
22/09 20:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-4 Noorwegen Noorwegen
22/09 20:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-3 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
22/09 20:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-1 Duitsland Duitsland
22/09 20:00 Zweden Zweden 3-0 Polen Polen
22/09 20:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 3-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
22/09 20:00 IJsland IJsland 2-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
22/09 20:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-3 Schotland Schotland
22/09 20:30 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 6-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
 Speeldag 2
19/10 20:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 3-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
21/10 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 1-0 Turkije Turkije
22/10 20:00 Polen Polen 2-0 Slovakije Slovakije
22/10 20:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-4 IJsland IJsland
22/10 20:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-4 Griekenland Griekenland
22/10 20:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2-0 Rusland Rusland
22/10 20:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
22/10 20:00 Denemarken Denemarken 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
22/10 20:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-2 RoemeniĆ« RoemeniĆ«
23/10 14:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 4-0 Estland Estland
23/10 20:00 Schotland Schotland 7-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
23/10 20:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 4-0 Wales Wales
 Speeldag 3
24/10 20:00 Italie Italie 0-3 Zwitserland Zwitserland
24/10 20:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-3 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
25/10 20:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-1 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
25/10 20:00 Duitsland Duitsland 7-0 Turkije Turkije
25/10 20:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-1 Hongarije Hongarije
26/10 20:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-6 IJsland IJsland
26/10 20:00 Slovakije Slovakije 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
27/10 14:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 3-0 Estland Estland
27/10 14:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-4 Schotland Schotland
27/10 14:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-5 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
27/10 20:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 0-3 Italie Italie
27/10 20:00 Zweden Zweden 1-0 Denemarken Denemarken
27/10 20:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 4-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
27/10 20:00 Finland Finland 1-2 Spanje Spanje
27/10 20:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
27/10 20:00 Portugal Portugal 1-2 Ierland Ierland
27/10 23:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-3 Frankrijk Frankrijk
 Speeldag 4
25/11 20:00 Turkije Turkije 0-0 Rusland Rusland
25/11 20:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-1 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
26/11 20:00 Wales Wales 4-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
26/11 20:00 Slovakije Slovakije 0-1 Denemarken Denemarken
26/11 20:00 Ierland Ierland 0-3 Spanje Spanje
26/11 20:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
27/11 20:00 Portugal Portugal 6-1 Montenegro Montenegro
27/11 20:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-6 Frankrijk Frankrijk
27/11 20:00 Griekenland Griekenland 1-3 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
27/11 20:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-3 Polen Polen
27/11 20:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-8 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Speeldag 5
29/11 20:00 Engeland Engeland 1-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
29/11 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-1 Rusland Rusland
29/11 20:00 Schotland Schotland 10-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
30/11 20:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3-0 Turkije Turkije
30/11 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
01/12 20:00 Israƫl Israƫl 2-2 Wales Wales
01/12 20:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 5-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
01/12 20:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-4 Slovakije Slovakije
01/12 20:00 Griekenland Griekenland 0-3 Frankrijk Frankrijk
01/12 20:00 Spanje Spanje 2-0 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 6
24/01 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-7 Spanje Spanje
26/01 20:00 Griekenland Griekenland 3-2 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
04/03 20:00 AlbaniĆ« AlbaniĆ« 0-4 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
06/03 20:00 Griekenland Griekenland 1-3 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
 Speeldag 7
06/04 20:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 6-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
06/04 20:30 Israƫl Israƫl 0-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
07/04 20:30 Montenegro Montenegro 0-5 Ierland Ierland
07/04 20:30 Polen Polen 0-0 Denemarken Denemarken
08/04 16:00 Turkije Turkije 0-6 Duitsland Duitsland
08/04 17:00 Slovakije Slovakije 0-3 Zweden Zweden
08/04 17:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-0 AlbaniĆ« AlbaniĆ«
08/04 19:00 Portugal Portugal 1-4 Spanje Spanje
08/04 19:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-1 Frankrijk Frankrijk
08/04 20:30 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
08/04 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
08/04 20:55 Engeland Engeland 1-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
09/04 17:30 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-1 Italie Italie
03/08 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
 Speeldag 8
10/04 16:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
11/04 20:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-0 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
12/04 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 1-7 Finland Finland
12/04 14:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-4 Wales Wales
12/04 16:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-1 Engeland Engeland
12/04 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-5 IJsland IJsland
12/04 17:00 Slovakije Slovakije 2-1 Polen Polen
12/04 17:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 4-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
12/04 18:00 Italie Italie 3-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
12/04 18:00 Rusland Rusland 3-3 Hongarije Hongarije
12/04 18:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
12/04 18:00 Spanje Spanje 3-0 Ierland Ierland
12/04 19:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 8-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
12/04 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 6-0 Estland Estland
 Speeldag 9
02/06 20:00 Polen Polen 0-4 Zweden Zweden
02/06 20:00 Denemarken Denemarken 4-0 Slovakije Slovakije
02/06 20:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 1-0 Israƫl Israƫl
02/06 20:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
02/06 20:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-3 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
02/06 20:00 Rusland Rusland 2-0 Turkije Turkije
03/06 17:00 Finland Finland 4-1 Ierland Ierland
03/06 17:30 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-9 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
03/06 18:00 Estland Estland 0-5 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
03/06 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-3 Portugal Portugal
03/06 20:00 Schotland Schotland 0-4 IJsland IJsland
03/06 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 4-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
03/06 21:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-0 Griekenland Griekenland
04/06 17:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 0-5 Zwitserland Zwitserland
04/06 18:30 Engeland Engeland 7-0 Serviƫ Serviƫ
 Speeldag 10
06/06 17:00 Zweden Zweden 6-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
06/06 18:00 Turkije Turkije 2-1 Hongarije Hongarije
06/06 19:30 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-3 Rusland Rusland
06/06 20:00 Estland Estland 0-1 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
06/06 20:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 4-0 Israƫl Israƫl
07/06 16:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-7 Italie Italie
07/06 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-1 Schotland Schotland
07/06 17:00 Finland Finland 0-0 Portugal Portugal
07/06 18:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-7 Engeland Engeland
07/06 18:00 Wales Wales 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
07/06 19:00 Denemarken Denemarken 6-0 Polen Polen
07/06 19:30 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
07/06 20:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-0 Griekenland Griekenland
07/06 20:00 Ierland Ierland 9-0 Montenegro Montenegro
07/06 21:30 IJsland IJsland 8-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
 Speeldag 11
15/09 14:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-3 Zwitserland Zwitserland
15/09 16:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
15/09 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-5 Denemarken Denemarken
15/09 17:00 RoemeniĆ« RoemeniĆ« 2-1 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
15/09 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 6-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
15/09 17:55 Noorwegen Noorwegen 10-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
15/09 18:45 Zweden Zweden 2-1 Slovakije Slovakije
15/09 19:00 Spanje Spanje 13-0 Montenegro Montenegro
15/09 20:05 Engeland Engeland 5-0 Estland Estland
15/09 20:05 Wales Wales 3-0 Israƫl Israƫl
16/09 16:00 Portugal Portugal 3-2 Finland Finland
16/09 18:00 Rusland Rusland 0-4 Duitsland Duitsland
16/09 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-3 Italie Italie
16/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 4-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
 Speeldag 12
19/09 17:55 Noorwegen Noorwegen 5-0 Israƫl Israƫl
20/09 16:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-4 Serviƫ Serviƫ
20/09 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
20/09 18:00 Polen Polen 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
20/09 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 4-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
20/09 19:00 Italie Italie 3-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
20/09 19:00 Wales Wales 0-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
20/09 19:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-0 Zweden Zweden
20/09 19:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 4-0 Griekenland Griekenland
20/09 19:00 Spanje Spanje 5-0 Finland Finland
20/09 19:00 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Schotland Schotland
20/09 19:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 0-2 Engeland Engeland
20/09 20:00 Rusland Rusland 5-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
20/09 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-1 Duitsland Duitsland
20/09 20:00 Ierland Ierland 0-1 Portugal Portugal
20/09 21:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 6-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
 Groep 1 G P
1. IJsland IJsland 8 21
2. Schotland Schotland 8 21
3. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 8 9
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 8 9
5. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 8 0
 Groep 2 G P
1. Spanje Spanje 8 24
2. Finland Finland 8 13
3. Portugal Portugal 8 13
4. Ierland Ierland 8 9
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 0
 Groep 3 G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 8 24
2. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 8 16
3. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 8 13
4. Griekenland Griekenland 8 6
5. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 8 0
 Groep 4 G P
1. Zweden Zweden 8 21
2. Denemarken Denemarken 8 19
3. Polen Polen 8 10
4. Slovakije Slovakije 8 9
5. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 8 0
 Groep 5 G P
1. Duitsland Duitsland 8 24
2. Rusland Rusland 8 14
3. Hongarije Hongarije 8 8
4. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 8 7
5. Turkije Turkije 8 4
 Groep 6 G P
1. Zwitserland Zwitserland 8 24
2. Italie Italie 8 18
3. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8 10
4. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 8 7
5. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 8 0
 Groep 7 G P
1. Engeland Engeland 8 22
2. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 8 17
3. Serviƫ Serviƫ 8 10
4. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 8 9
5. Estland Estland 8 0
 Groep 8 G P
1. Noorwegen Noorwegen 7 19
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 8 17
3. Wales Wales 8 11
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 8 4
5. Israƫl Israƫl 7 2