Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
25/08 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 0-7 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
25/08 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 1-6 Luik FC Luik FC
25/08 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/08 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
25/08 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
25/08 17:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 5-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
25/08 17:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-5 FF Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 2
01/09 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 5-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
01/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
01/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 8-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
01/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-3 Moldavo Moldavo
01/09 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-2 Sibret Sibret
01/09 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-0 FF Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
01/09 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 3
15/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 6-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
15/09 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 8-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
15/09 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
15/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 7-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
15/09 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
15/09 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-4 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 4
29/09 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
29/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
29/09 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 2-1 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
29/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/09 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-2 Moldavo Moldavo
29/09 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
29/09 17:30 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2-4 Sibret Sibret
 Speeldag 5
06/10 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 5-2 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
06/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 12-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
06/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-5 Luik FC Luik FC
06/10 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
06/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
06/10 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
06/10 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 6
20/10 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 5-0 Moldavo Moldavo
20/10 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-6 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
20/10 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
20/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
20/10 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-7 Dames OHL Dames OHL
20/10 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7-1 Sibret Sibret
20/10 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 7
27/10 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 8-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
27/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
27/10 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
27/10 17:30 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 8-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
27/10 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 5-1 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
27/10 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 2-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Speeldag 8
03/11 14:30 Luik FC Luik FC 2-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
03/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/11 14:30 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 0-5 FF Sibret Sibret
03/11 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-11 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/11 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
03/11 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
03/11 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-2 Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 9
10/11 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/11 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 6-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
10/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 4-0 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
10/11 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 12-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
10/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 4-2 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
10/11 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2-0 Luik FC Luik FC
23/03 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 10
24/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
24/11 14:30 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 3-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
24/11 14:30 Luik FC Luik FC 1-9 Moldavo Moldavo
24/11 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-7 Dames OHL Dames OHL
24/11 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
24/11 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 3-1 Sibret Sibret
24/11 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 11
01/12 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 7-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
01/12 14:30 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
01/12 14:30 Luik FC Luik FC 2-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
01/12 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
01/12 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
01/12 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-0 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
01/12 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 12
08/12 14:30 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 2-5 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
08/12 14:30 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-0 Sibret Sibret
08/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Luik FC Luik FC
08/12 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-13 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
08/12 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
08/12 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
08/12 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-13 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 13
15/12 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
15/12 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
15/12 14:30 Sibret Sibret 1-3 Moldavo Moldavo
15/12 14:30 Luik FC Luik FC 4-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
15/12 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
15/12 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/12 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 11-1 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
 Speeldag 14
12/01 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 13-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Moldavo Moldavo
12/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-1 Sibret Sibret
12/01 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 4-0 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
12/01 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
12/01 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8-1 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
12/01 20:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-3 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Speeldag 15
19/01 14:30 Sibret Sibret Uitg Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
19/01 14:30 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/01 14:30 Moldavo Moldavo 0-6 Dames OHL Dames OHL
19/01 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19/01 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
19/01 17:30 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
19/01 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-3 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
 Speeldag 16
02/02 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 0-3 Moldavo Moldavo
02/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-0 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
02/02 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
20/02 19:45 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
30/03 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
06/04 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-0 Sibret Sibret
06/04 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 7-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 17
09/02 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 2-1 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
09/02 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
09/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
09/02 17:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/02 17:30 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 7-2 Luik FC Luik FC
09/02 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-7 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
 Speeldag 18
23/02 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
23/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
23/02 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 5-0 FF Moldavo Moldavo
23/02 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 1-4 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
23/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 Sibret Sibret
23/02 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
23/02 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 19
02/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 Luik FC Luik FC
02/03 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-3 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
02/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/03 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 14-1 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
02/03 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-2 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
02/03 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 0-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 20
09/03 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
09/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
09/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Sibret Sibret
09/03 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
09/03 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
09/03 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 4-0 Moldavo Moldavo
09/03 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-4 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 21
16/03 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-0 Luik FC Luik FC
16/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 3-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
16/03 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
16/03 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
16/03 17:30 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5-0 FF Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
16/03 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-4 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
16/03 19:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 22
10/11 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
23/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-3 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
23/03 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-6 Sibret Sibret
23/03 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
23/03 17:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 5-0 FF Moldavo Moldavo
23/03 17:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/04 19:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 0-10 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 23
13/04 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 21-0 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
13/04 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-2 Luik FC Luik FC
13/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
13/04 16:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 4-0 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
13/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 11-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
13/04 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 24
20/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
20/04 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 0-7 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
20/04 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-17 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
20/04 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
20/04 16:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-2 Luik FC Luik FC
20/04 17:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-9 Sibret Sibret
20/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5-0 FF Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 25
27/04 13:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/04 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 35-0 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière
27/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
27/04 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-1 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
27/04 15:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-0 FF Moldavo Moldavo
27/04 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 3-3 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport
27/04 19:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-0 FF Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 26
04/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
04/05 15:00 Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 2-3 Luik FC Luik FC
04/05 15:00 Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 0-9 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
04/05 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-2 Sibret Sibret
04/05 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-9 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
04/05 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
04/05 15:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 0-4 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Stand G P
1. Dames OHL Dames OHL 26 73
2. Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 26 66
3. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 26 59
4. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 26 56
5. Anderlecht Anderlecht 26 51
6. Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 25 40
7. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 26 35
8. Moldavo Moldavo 26 33
9. Sibret Sibret 25 30
10. Luik FC Luik FC 26 28
11. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 26 25
12. Bokrijk Sport Bokrijk Sport 26 13
13. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 26 11
14. Femina La Louvière Femina La Louvière 26 6