Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3A)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 14 40 13 1 0 119-6 113 W W W W G
2. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 14 36 12 0 2 67-21 46 W W V W W
3. Zaffelare Zaffelare 14 29 9 2 3 43-24 19 W V W G W
4. Lembeke Lembeke 14 27 9 0 5 50-32 18 W V W W W
5. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 13 22 7 1 5 32-24 8 V W G W W
6. Watervliet Watervliet 14 21 7 0 7 33-37 -4 V W W W V
7. Moerbeke Moerbeke 14 19 5 4 5 32-32 0 W W W V G
8. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 14 18 6 0 8 20-32 -12 V V V V W
9. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 13 17 5 2 6 25-33 -8 W W W W V
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 14 13 3 4 7 26-36 -10 V V V V G
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 14 13 4 1 9 18-48 -30 V V V V V
12. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 14 12 2 6 6 17-37 -20 V W V G G
13. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 14 9 2 3 9 14-40 -26 V G V V V
14. Daknam Daknam 12 0 0 0 12 7-101 -94 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 7 21 7 0 0 51-3 48 W W W W W
2. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 7 21 7 0 0 36-2 34 W W W W W
3. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 6 15 5 0 1 23-6 17 W V W W W
4. Zaffelare Zaffelare 6 15 5 0 1 20-7 13 W V W W W
5. Lembeke Lembeke 6 12 4 0 2 22-10 12 W V W W W
6. Watervliet Watervliet 6 12 4 0 2 18-15 3 W W W V W
7. Moerbeke Moerbeke 7 10 2 4 1 18-8 10 G G W W G
8. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 6 10 3 1 2 11-16 -5 V W G W W
9. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 8 9 3 0 5 12-21 -9 V W V V W
10. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 8 9 3 0 5 12-27 -15 W V W V V
11. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 8 8 2 2 4 12-23 -11 W V G V V
12. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 7 7 2 1 4 16-17 -1 W V W V V
13. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 8 7 1 4 3 6-26 -20 V V W G G
14. Daknam Daknam 6 0 0 0 6 3-62 -59 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 7 19 6 1 0 68-3 65 W W W W G
2. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 7 15 5 0 2 31-19 12 W W V W V
3. Lembeke Lembeke 8 15 5 0 3 28-22 6 W V V V W
4. Zaffelare Zaffelare 8 14 4 2 2 23-17 6 V W V G W
5. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 6 9 3 0 3 8-11 -3 W V W V V
6. Watervliet Watervliet 8 9 3 0 5 15-22 -7 W V W W V
7. Moerbeke Moerbeke 7 9 3 0 4 14-24 -10 V W W W V
8. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 7 7 2 1 4 14-17 -3 V V W W V
9. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 7 7 2 1 4 9-18 -9 V V V G W
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 7 6 1 3 3 10-19 -9 V G V V G
11. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 6 5 1 2 3 11-11 0 V W G V V
12. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 6 4 1 1 4 6-21 -15 G W V V V
13. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 6 1 0 1 5 2-17 -15 G V V V V
14. Daknam Daknam 6 0 0 0 6 4-39 -35 V V V V V