Word fan! 0

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 15 43 14 1 0 127-6 121 W W W G W
2. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 15 39 13 0 2 68-21 47 W V W W W
3. Zaffelare Zaffelare 15 30 9 3 3 44-25 19 V W G W G
4. Lembeke Lembeke 14 27 9 0 5 50-32 18 W V W W W
5. Watervliet Watervliet 15 24 8 0 7 36-37 -1 W W W V W
6. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 14 22 7 1 6 32-25 7 W G W W V
7. Moerbeke Moerbeke 15 22 6 4 5 34-33 1 W W V G W
8. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 15 19 6 1 8 21-33 -12 V V V W G
9. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 14 17 5 2 7 26-35 -9 W W W V V
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 15 13 3 4 8 28-39 -11 V V V G V
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 15 13 4 1 10 18-51 -33 V V V V V
12. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 15 12 3 3 9 17-42 -25 G V V V W
13. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 15 12 2 6 7 17-45 -28 W V G G V
14. Daknam Daknam 12 0 0 0 12 7-101 -94 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 8 24 8 0 0 59-3 56 W W W W W
2. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 7 21 7 0 0 36-2 34 W W W W W
3. Zaffelare Zaffelare 7 16 5 1 1 21-8 13 V W W W G
4. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 7 15 5 0 2 23-7 16 V W W W V
5. Watervliet Watervliet 7 15 5 0 2 21-15 6 W W V W W
6. Lembeke Lembeke 6 12 4 0 2 22-10 12 W V W W W
7. Moerbeke Moerbeke 7 10 2 4 1 18-8 10 G G W W G
8. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 7 10 3 1 3 12-18 -6 W G W W V
9. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 8 9 3 0 5 12-21 -9 V W V V W
10. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 8 9 3 0 5 12-27 -15 W V W V V
11. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 8 8 2 2 4 12-23 -11 W V G V V
12. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 8 7 2 1 5 18-20 -2 V W V V V
13. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 8 7 1 4 3 6-26 -20 V V W G G
14. Daknam Daknam 6 0 0 0 6 3-62 -59 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 7 19 6 1 0 68-3 65 W W W W G
2. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 8 18 6 0 2 32-19 13 W V W V W
3. Lembeke Lembeke 8 15 5 0 3 28-22 6 W V V V W
4. Zaffelare Zaffelare 8 14 4 2 2 23-17 6 V W V G W
5. Moerbeke Moerbeke 8 12 4 0 4 16-25 -9 W W W V W
6. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 7 10 3 1 3 9-12 -3 V W V V G
7. Watervliet Watervliet 8 9 3 0 5 15-22 -7 W V W W V
8. KVV Zelzate KVV Zelzate 7 7 2 1 4 14-17 -3 V V W W V
9. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 7 7 2 1 4 9-18 -9 V V V G W
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 7 6 1 3 3 10-19 -9 V G V V G
11. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 7 5 1 2 4 11-19 -8 W G V V V
12. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 7 4 1 1 5 5-19 -14 V V V V W
13. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 7 4 1 1 5 6-24 -18 W V V V V
14. Daknam Daknam 6 0 0 0 6 4-39 -35 V V V V V