Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Oost-Vlaanderen (1)


 Speeldag 1
29/09 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-4 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
29/09 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 1-3 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
30/09 12:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-0 Zingem Zingem
30/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 7-0 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
13/01 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-6 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
 Speeldag 2
06/10 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 5-0 Meetjesland Meetjesland
06/10 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 8-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
06/10 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
07/10 15:30 Zingem Zingem 4-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
07/10 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 0-3 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Speeldag 3
13/10 20:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-4 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
14/10 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
14/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 4-5 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
14/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
14/10 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 2-3 Zingem Zingem
 Speeldag 4
20/10 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
20/10 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 3-6 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
20/10 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 7-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
20/10 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3-0 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
20/10 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 3-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 5
10/11 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke Uitg Meetjesland Meetjesland
11/11 14:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-3 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
11/11 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-5 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
11/11 15:00 Zingem Zingem 2-0 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
11/11 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 4-1 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
 Speeldag 6
17/11 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 0-3 Zingem Zingem
17/11 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 4-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
17/11 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 4-0 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
17/11 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
18/11 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 5-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
 Speeldag 7
04/11 15:00 Zingem Zingem 1-2 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
24/11 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 6-0 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
25/11 12:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-6 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
25/11 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-3 Meetjesland Meetjesland
25/11 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1-5 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 8
01/12 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
02/12 15:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 7-3 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
09/02 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 3-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
10/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
28/03 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 7-2 Zingem Zingem
 Speeldag 9
08/12 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-3 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
09/12 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
09/12 15:00 Zingem Zingem 1-5 Meetjesland Meetjesland
09/12 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 2-5 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
10/12 14:30 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 1-6 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Speeldag 10
15/12 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-3 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
15/12 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 3-3 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
15/12 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 11-0 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
16/12 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-11 KAA Gent KAA Gent
21/02 20:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-0 Zingem Zingem
 Speeldag 11
05/01 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 3-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
05/01 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
06/01 15:00 Zingem Zingem 3-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
06/01 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
06/01 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 1-2 Meetjesland Meetjesland
 Speeldag 12
30/09 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
12/01 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 1-0 Meetjesland Meetjesland
12/01 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 1-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
13/01 15:00 Zingem Zingem 5-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
13/01 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 0-5 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Speeldag 13
19/01 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 8-1 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
20/01 12:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-3 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
20/01 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Zingem Zingem
20/01 15:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 2-7 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
28/02 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Speeldag 14
26/01 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
26/01 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 4-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
26/01 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
27/01 15:30 Zingem Zingem 3-0 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
27/01 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 2-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 15
02/02 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-8 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
03/02 12:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-3 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
03/02 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-2 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
03/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-2 Meetjesland Meetjesland
03/02 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 2-5 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Speeldag 16
23/02 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 5-0 Mariakerke Mariakerke
23/02 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/02 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 5-0 FF Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
23/02 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-2 Zingem Zingem
24/02 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 2-7 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
 Speeldag 17
03/03 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-3 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
03/03 15:30 Zingem Zingem 3-0 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
03/03 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 0-3 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
30/03 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 5-0 FF KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
08/04 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-14 Meetjesland Meetjesland
 Speeldag 18
09/03 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
09/03 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 4-1 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
09/03 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 0-0 Zingem Zingem
10/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 13-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
10/03 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 1-7 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Speeldag 19
16/03 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 1-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
17/03 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
17/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-11 Mariakerke Mariakerke
17/03 15:30 Zingem Zingem 2-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
17/03 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1-5 Meetjesland Meetjesland
 Speeldag 20
23/03 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 3-5 KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/03 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 5-2 Zingem Zingem
23/03 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 4-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
23/03 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 3-0 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
24/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
 Speeldag 21
13/04 20:30 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-6 Meetjesland Meetjesland
14/04 13:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 5-0 FF Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
14/04 15:30 Zingem Zingem 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
14/04 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 2-1 Mariakerke Mariakerke
14/04 20:00 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 0-7 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 22
20/04 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 3-0 Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem
20/04 20:00 Mariakerke Mariakerke 1-2 Zingem Zingem
20/04 20:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
21/04 12:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-5 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
21/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-4 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Stand G P
1. Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 20 52
2. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 20 52
3. Meetjesland Meetjesland 19 37
4. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 20 37
5. Zingem Zingem 20 35
6. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 20 29
7. KAA Gent KAA Gent 20 28
8. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 20 21
9. Mariakerke Mariakerke 19 16
10. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 20 7
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 20 4