Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Waals-Brabant (3B)


 Speeldag 1
08/09 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 5-1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
09/09 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Stade Everois Stade Everois
09/09 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
09/09 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 1-4 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
 Speeldag 2
15/09 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
15/09 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
16/09 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Black Star Black Star
16/09 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
17/09 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Speeldag 3
22/09 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - Ixelles Ixelles
23/09 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
23/09 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
24/09 11:15 Black Star Black Star - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
 Speeldag 4
29/09 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
29/09 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
30/09 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
30/09 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Black Star Black Star
 Speeldag 5
06/10 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - Stade Everois Stade Everois
07/10 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
07/10 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
08/10 11:15 Black Star Black Star - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
 Speeldag 6
14/10 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Black Star Black Star
14/10 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Ixelles Ixelles
14/10 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
15/10 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
 Speeldag 7
20/10 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
20/10 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
21/10 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - Black Star Black Star
21/10 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
 Speeldag 8
03/11 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
04/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
04/11 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
04/11 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Ixelles Ixelles
 Speeldag 9
10/11 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
10/11 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
11/11 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Black Star Black Star
11/11 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
 Speeldag 10
18/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Ixelles Ixelles
18/11 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
18/11 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Stade Everois Stade Everois
19/11 11:15 Black Star Black Star - Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
 Speeldag 11
24/11 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - Black Star Black Star
25/11 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
26/11 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
10/03 17:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois 5-0 FF RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
 Speeldag 12
02/12 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
02/12 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
03/12 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
09/02 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 5-3 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
 Speeldag 13
08/12 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
09/12 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
09/12 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
09/12 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Ixelles Ixelles
10/12 11:15 Black Star Black Star - Stade Everois Stade Everois
 Speeldag 14
12/01 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
12/01 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
13/01 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
14/01 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - Black Star Black Star
 Speeldag 15
20/01 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
20/01 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - Ixelles Ixelles
20/01 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - Stade Everois Stade Everois
21/01 11:15 Black Star Black Star - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
 Speeldag 16
26/01 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - Black Star Black Star
27/01 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
27/01 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
28/01 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
 Speeldag 17
02/02 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
02/02 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - Stade Everois Stade Everois
03/02 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
04/02 11:15 Black Star Black Star - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Speeldag 18
16/02 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0-1 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
17/02 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
18/02 11:15 Black Star Black Star - FF Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
18/02 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0-12 Ixelles Ixelles
 Speeldag 19
23/02 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 3-0 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
23/02 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
24/02 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 1-3 Stade Everois Stade Everois
24/02 17:45 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Speeldag 20
03/03 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren - FF Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
04/03 11:15 Black Star Black Star - FF Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
20/04 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 2-4 Ixelles Ixelles
22/04 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 2-4 Stade Everois Stade Everois
 Speeldag 21
09/03 20:00 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois - FF Black Star Black Star
09/03 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles - FF Ganshoren Ganshoren
10/03 19:15 Stade Everois Stade Everois - FF RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
11/03 11:15 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1-3 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
 Speeldag 22
16/03 20:30 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 2-2 Stade Everois Stade Everois
17/03 17:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 2-2 Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
17/03 19:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek - FF Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
18/03 11:15 Black Star Black Star - FF Ixelles Ixelles