Word fan! 2

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Wereldkampioenschap


 Speeldag 1
16/09 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 10-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
16/09 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 7-0 Malta Malta
16/09 18:00 Turkije Turkije 1-1 Portugal Portugal
16/09 19:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-10 Spanje Spanje
16/09 19:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
17/09 16:00 Letland Letland 1-8 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
17/09 16:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-3 Montenegro Montenegro
17/09 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 4-1 Cyprus Cyprus
17/09 17:00 Griekenland Griekenland 0-10 Frankrijk Frankrijk
17/09 17:30 Slovakije Slovakije 0-1 Zweden Zweden
17/09 17:30 Italie Italie 3-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
17/09 18:00 Rusland Rusland Geannuleerd Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
17/09 18:00 Estland Estland 0-4 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
17/09 19:00 Polen Polen 1-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
17/09 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 4-1 Litouwen Litouwen
17/09 19:30 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 2-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
17/09 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-2 Schotland Schotland
17/09 20:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 4-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
17/09 20:00 Engeland Engeland 8-0 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
17/09 20:15 Wales Wales 6-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
17/09 20:45 Nederland Nederland 1-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
18/09 16:07 Duitsland Duitsland 7-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
19/09 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-4 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 2
21/09 16:00 Rusland Rusland Geannuleerd Montenegro Montenegro
21/09 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland 5-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
21/09 17:15 Finland Finland 2-1 Slovakije Slovakije
21/09 17:30 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8-0 Cyprus Cyprus
21/09 17:30 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-5 Italie Italie
21/09 17:30 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-1 Polen Polen
21/09 18:00 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 0-6 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
21/09 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 0-8 Denemarken Denemarken
21/09 18:30 Zweden Zweden 4-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
21/09 18:30 Malta Malta 2-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
21/09 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-3 Noorwegen Noorwegen
21/09 19:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-6 Zwitserland Zwitserland
21/09 19:00 Griekenland Griekenland 3-2 Kazachstan Kazachstan
21/09 19:00 Estland Estland 0-1 Wales Wales
21/09 19:30 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-0 Litouwen Litouwen
21/09 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-7 Spanje Spanje
21/09 20:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 4-0 Letland Letland
21/09 20:15 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-10 Engeland Engeland
21/09 20:30 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 7-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
21/09 20:35 Schotland Schotland 7-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
21/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-2 Nederland Nederland
21/09 21:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 2-3 Frankrijk Frankrijk
 Speeldag 3
21/10 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
21/10 16:00 Rusland Rusland Geannuleerd Malta Malta
 Speeldag 2
21/10 17:00 Turkije Turkije 1-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
 Speeldag 3
21/10 17:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-3 Finland Finland
21/10 17:00 Letland Letland 1-4 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
21/10 17:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 5-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
 Speeldag 2
21/10 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-1 Duitsland Duitsland
 Speeldag 3
21/10 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 4-0 FaroĆ«r Eilanden FaroĆ«r Eilanden
21/10 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 8-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
 Speeldag 2
21/10 19:00 Portugal Portugal 2-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
 Speeldag 3
21/10 19:15 Polen Polen 0-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen
21/10 20:00 Ierland Ierland 0-1 Zweden Zweden
21/10 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 7-0 Kosovo Kosovo
22/10 13:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-1 Griekenland Griekenland
22/10 17:30 Italie Italie 3-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
22/10 18:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 5-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
22/10 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
22/10 20:15 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Wales Wales
22/10 20:35 Schotland Schotland 2-1 Hongarije Hongarije
22/10 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-8 Nederland Nederland
22/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 4-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
22/10 21:10 Frankrijk Frankrijk 11-0 Estland Estland
23/10 18:15 Engeland Engeland 4-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
 Speeldag 4
26/10 13:30 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 2-3 Luxemburg Luxemburg
26/10 14:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Geannuleerd Rusland Rusland
26/10 16:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-6 Spanje Spanje
26/10 16:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-2 Malta Malta
26/10 16:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-1 Kosovo Kosovo
26/10 16:05 Duitsland Duitsland 7-0 Israƫl Israƫl
26/10 16:30 Slovakije Slovakije 2-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
 Speeldag 3
26/10 17:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-5 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 4
26/10 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-5 Frankrijk Frankrijk
26/10 17:15 Finland Finland 1-2 Ierland Ierland
26/10 17:30 Litouwen Litouwen 0-5 Italie Italie
 Speeldag 3
26/10 18:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-0 Turkije Turkije
 Speeldag 4
26/10 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 1-5 Denemarken Denemarken
 Speeldag 3
26/10 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 5-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
 Speeldag 4
26/10 19:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 1-7 Hongarije Hongarije
26/10 19:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 4-0 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
26/10 19:00 Griekenland Griekenland 1-4 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
26/10 19:30 Letland Letland 0-10 Engeland Engeland
26/10 19:45 Polen Polen 2-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
26/10 20:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-2 Nederland Nederland
26/10 20:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
26/10 20:15 Wales Wales 4-0 Estland Estland
26/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 5-0 Cyprus Cyprus
 Speeldag 5
25/11 13:00 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 0-11 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
25/11 13:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-3 Denemarken Denemarken
 Speeldag 4
25/11 16:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 3-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
 Speeldag 5
25/11 16:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Geannuleerd Rusland Rusland
25/11 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo 1-2 Polen Polen
25/11 18:30 Zweden Zweden 2-1 Finland Finland
 Speeldag 4
25/11 19:00 Portugal Portugal 4-0 Israƫl Israƫl
 Speeldag 5
25/11 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 19-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
25/11 20:00 Ierland Ierland 1-1 Slovakije Slovakije
25/11 20:10 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-7 Noorwegen Noorwegen
25/11 21:00 Spanje Spanje 12-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
26/11 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland 8-0 Turkije Turkije
26/11 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-0 Litouwen Litouwen
 Speeldag 4
26/11 17:30 Italie Italie 1-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Speeldag 5
26/11 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
26/11 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 6-0 Estland Estland
26/11 19:00 Malta Malta 0-2 Montenegro Montenegro
 Speeldag 4
26/11 19:30 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
 Speeldag 5
26/11 20:15 Wales Wales 5-0 Griekenland Griekenland
26/11 20:35 Schotland Schotland 1-1 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
26/11 21:10 Frankrijk Frankrijk 6-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
27/11 12:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 2-2 Nederland Nederland
27/11 13:30 Engeland Engeland 1-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
 Speeldag 6
29/11 20:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 9-0 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
30/11 13:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-0 Malta Malta
 Speeldag 5
30/11 15:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-4 Serviƫ Serviƫ
 Speeldag 6
30/11 15:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-0 Montenegro Montenegro
 Speeldag 5
30/11 16:00 Turkije Turkije 3-2 Israƫl Israƫl
 Speeldag 6
30/11 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo 1-3 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
30/11 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
 Speeldag 5
30/11 17:30 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-6 Italie Italie
30/11 17:30 Litouwen Litouwen 0-7 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Speeldag 6
30/11 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije 4-2 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
30/11 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 0-4 IJsland IJsland
30/11 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken Geannuleerd Rusland Rusland
30/11 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-0 Griekenland Griekenland
30/11 19:00 Zweden Zweden 3-0 Slovakije Slovakije
30/11 19:00 Portugal Portugal 1-3 Duitsland Duitsland
30/11 20:00 Ierland Ierland 11-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
30/11 20:00 Engeland Engeland 20-0 Letland Letland
30/11 20:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-8 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
30/11 20:30 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 4-0 Polen Polen
30/11 21:00 Spanje Spanje 8-0 Schotland Schotland
30/11 21:10 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-0 Wales Wales
01/12 08:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-10 Noorwegen Noorwegen
23/02 15:00 Turkije Turkije 2-5 Serviƫ Serviƫ
 Speeldag 7
07/04 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro Geannuleerd Rusland Rusland
07/04 15:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
07/04 15:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-2 Turkije Turkije
07/04 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-15 Zweden Zweden
07/04 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-5 IJsland IJsland
07/04 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 5-1 Kosovo Kosovo
07/04 18:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 4-0 Israƫl Israƫl
07/04 18:30 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-5 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
07/04 20:15 Polen Polen 12-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
 Speeldag 6
08/04 14:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
08/04 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
 Speeldag 7
08/04 17:30 Hongarije Hongarije 7-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
08/04 17:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
08/04 18:00 Malta Malta 0-2 Denemarken Denemarken
08/04 18:00 Estland Estland 1-3 Griekenland Griekenland
 Speeldag 6
08/04 19:00 Italie Italie 7-0 Litouwen Litouwen
 Speeldag 7
08/04 20:00 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 0-10 Engeland Engeland
08/04 20:30 Slovakije Slovakije 1-1 Finland Finland
08/04 20:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
08/04 20:45 Nederland Nederland 12-0 Cyprus Cyprus
08/04 20:45 Wales Wales 1-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
09/04 11:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3-2 Letland Letland
09/04 16:10 Duitsland Duitsland 3-0 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 8
12/04 13:30 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-4 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
12/04 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
12/04 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-3 Wales Wales
 Speeldag 7
12/04 16:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 3-2 Duitsland Duitsland
12/04 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-1 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
 Speeldag 8
12/04 17:00 Malta Malta Geannuleerd Rusland Rusland
12/04 17:00 Litouwen Litouwen 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
12/04 17:15 Finland Finland 6-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
12/04 17:30 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 0-1 IJsland IJsland
 Speeldag 7
12/04 17:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 0-1 Italie Italie
 Speeldag 8
12/04 18:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2-1 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
12/04 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
12/04 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl 1-0 Turkije Turkije
12/04 18:30 Zweden Zweden 1-1 Ierland Ierland
 Speeldag 7
12/04 19:00 Griekenland Griekenland 3-0 Estland Estland
 Speeldag 8
12/04 19:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 8-0 Letland Letland
12/04 19:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-1 Polen Polen
12/04 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo 1-6 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
12/04 20:00 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
12/04 20:35 Schotland Schotland 0-2 Spanje Spanje
12/04 20:55 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-5 Engeland Engeland
12/04 21:10 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
 Speeldag 9
23/06 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-2 Israƫl Israƫl
 Speeldag 5
24/06 16:00 Letland Letland 1-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
 Speeldag 8
24/06 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-4 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
 Speeldag 10
24/06 19:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
 Speeldag 7
24/06 20:15 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-4 Schotland Schotland
 Speeldag 1
27/06 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 0-9 Ierland Ierland
 Speeldag 8
28/06 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-1 Litouwen Litouwen
28/06 18:00 Estland Estland 4-2 Kazachstan Kazachstan
28/06 20:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-0 Hongarije Hongarije
28/06 20:45 Nederland Nederland 3-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
 Speeldag 9
01/09 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
01/09 17:00 Ierland Ierland ...-... Finland Finland
01/09 17:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
01/09 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus ...-... Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
01/09 17:00 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ ...-... Letland Letland
01/09 17:00 Denemarken Denemarken ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
01/09 17:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ ...-... Polen Polen
 Speeldag 10
01/09 17:00 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Bulgarije Bulgarije
 Speeldag 9
02/09 17:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
02/09 17:00 FaroĆ«r Eilanden FaroĆ«r Eilanden ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
02/09 17:00 IJsland IJsland ...-... Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
02/09 17:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
02/09 17:00 Malta Malta ...-... Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
02/09 17:00 Rusland Rusland Geannuleerd Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
02/09 17:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ ...-... Noorwegen Noorwegen
02/09 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ ...-... Italie Italie
02/09 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Zwitserland Zwitserland
02/09 17:00 Litouwen Litouwen ...-... Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
02/09 17:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ ...-... Portugal Portugal
02/09 17:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Kazachstan Kazachstan
02/09 17:00 Estland Estland ...-... Frankrijk Frankrijk
02/09 17:00 Griekenland Griekenland ...-... Wales Wales
03/09 17:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk ...-... Engeland Engeland
03/09 17:00 Turkije Turkije ...-... Duitsland Duitsland
 Speeldag 6
06/09 17:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ ...-... Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
 Speeldag 10
06/09 17:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
06/09 17:00 Finland Finland ...-... Zweden Zweden
06/09 17:00 Slovakije Slovakije ...-... Ierland Ierland
06/09 17:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
06/09 17:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden ...-... Schotland Schotland
06/09 17:00 Nederland Nederland ...-... IJsland IJsland
06/09 17:00 Letland Letland ...-... Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
06/09 17:00 Engeland Engeland ...-... Luxemburg Luxemburg
06/09 17:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk ...-... Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
06/09 17:00 Rusland Rusland Geannuleerd Denemarken Denemarken
06/09 17:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
06/09 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Malta Malta
06/09 17:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen ...-... Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
06/09 17:00 Polen Polen ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
06/09 17:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland ...-... Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
06/09 17:00 Litouwen Litouwen ...-... Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
06/09 17:00 Italie Italie ...-... Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
06/09 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Turkije Turkije
06/09 17:00 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Serviƫ Serviƫ
06/09 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan ...-... Estland Estland
06/09 17:00 Wales Wales ...-... Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
06/09 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk ...-... Griekenland Griekenland
 Speeldag 11
06/09 17:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije ...-... Duitsland Duitsland