Word fan! 9

1e Klasse 2022 - 2023


 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kontich FC Kontich FC 5 15 5 0 0 26-3 23 W W W W W
2. Dames OHL Dames OHL 5 12 4 0 1 19-9 10 W W V W W
3. Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 12 4 0 1 16-6 10 W V W W W
4. KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 5 12 4 0 1 15-5 10 W W W W V
5. Moldavo Moldavo 5 12 4 0 1 14-11 3 W V W W W
6. Luik FC Luik FC 5 10 3 1 1 15-4 11 G W W V W
7. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 5 8 2 2 1 13-12 1 G G W V W
8. Westerlo Westerlo 5 8 2 2 1 8-7 1 V G G W W
9. Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 5 6 2 0 3 15-10 5 W W V V V
10. Anderlecht Anderlecht 5 5 1 2 2 12-15 -3 G W V V G
11. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 5 5 1 2 2 14-21 -7 V V G W G
12. Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 5 4 1 1 3 10-13 -3 V W G V V
13. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5 3 1 0 4 7-28 -21 V V V W V
14. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 5 2 0 2 3 9-17 -8 G V G V V
15. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5 0 0 0 5 3-16 -13 V V V V V
16. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5 0 0 0 5 2-21 -19 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 9 3 0 0 13-1 12 W W W
2. Kontich FC Kontich FC 3 9 3 0 0 10-2 8 W W W
3. Moldavo Moldavo 3 9 3 0 0 9-4 5 W W W
4. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3 7 2 1 0 10-5 5 G W W
5. Dames OHL Dames OHL 2 6 2 0 0 14-2 12 W W
6. KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 W W
7. Westerlo Westerlo 3 5 1 2 0 6-5 1 G G W
8. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3 4 1 1 1 9-15 -6 V W G
9. Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3 W V
10. Luik FC Luik FC 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2 W V
11. Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 2 3 1 0 1 6-5 1 W V
12. Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 W V
13. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 3 2 0 2 1 7-8 -1 G G V
14. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 V V
15. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 V V
16. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3 0 0 0 3 0-13 -13 V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Luik FC Luik FC 3 7 2 1 0 11-2 9 G W W
2. Kontich FC Kontich FC 2 6 2 0 0 16-1 15 W W
3. KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3 6 2 0 1 8-2 6 W W V
4. Dames OHL Dames OHL 3 6 2 0 1 5-7 -2 W V W
5. Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3 3 1 0 2 9-5 4 W V V
6. Westerlo Westerlo 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 V W
7. Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2 V W
8. Moldavo Moldavo 2 3 1 0 1 5-7 -2 V W
9. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3 3 1 0 2 6-16 -10 V W V
10. Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 2 0 2 1 7-11 -4 G V G
11. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2 1 0 1 1 5-6 -1 V G
12. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2 1 0 1 1 3-7 -4 G V
13. Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3 1 0 1 2 4-10 -6 V G V
14. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6 V V
15. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7 V V
16. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3 0 0 0 3 1-11 -10 V V V