Word fan! 9

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 1e Klasse


 Speeldag 1
27/08 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 4-3 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
27/08 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-5 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
27/08 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/08 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
27/08 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 3-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/08 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-7 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
27/08 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
27/08 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 2
03/09 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1-11 Kontich FC Kontich FC
03/09 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 6-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
03/09 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
03/09 17:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 4-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/09 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/09 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-2 Moldavo Moldavo
04/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 10-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
06/09 20:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 4-1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 3
10/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-7 Luik FC Luik FC
10/09 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 5-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/09 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/09 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
10/09 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 3-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
10/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
11/09 14:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 5-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
11/09 16:00 Moldavo Moldavo 3-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 4
17/09 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 5-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
17/09 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-2 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
17/09 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 0-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
17/09 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
17/09 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
17/09 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
18/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/09 17:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-3 Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 5
01/10 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
01/10 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/10 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-0 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
01/10 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
01/10 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 5-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
01/10 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/10 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
01/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-3 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 6
15/10 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
15/10 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
15/10 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
15/10 17:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
15/10 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 21
15/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 6
16/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 7
22/10 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
22/10 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
22/10 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
22/10 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
22/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
22/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
22/10 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/10 17:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 8
29/10 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
29/10 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
29/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
29/10 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/10 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/10 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
30/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
30/10 19:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 9
05/11 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
05/11 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
05/11 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
05/11 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/11 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
05/11 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
05/11 17:30 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
05/11 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 10
12/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
12/11 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
12/11 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
12/11 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
12/11 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
12/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
12/11 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
13/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 11
19/11 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/11 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
19/11 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
19/11 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
19/11 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
19/11 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
19/11 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
20/11 19:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 12
26/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
26/11 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
26/11 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
26/11 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/11 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
26/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
26/11 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
27/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 13
03/12 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
03/12 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/12 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/12 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
03/12 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
03/12 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
03/12 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/12 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 14
10/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
10/12 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
10/12 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
10/12 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
10/12 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
10/12 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
10/12 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 Speeldag 15
17/12 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
17/12 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/12 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
17/12 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
17/12 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
17/12 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
17/12 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/12 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 16
14/01 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
14/01 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
14/01 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
14/01 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
14/01 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
14/01 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
14/01 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
15/01 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 17
21/01 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
21/01 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/01 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
21/01 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
21/01 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
21/01 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
21/01 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
21/01 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 18
28/01 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
28/01 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
28/01 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
28/01 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
28/01 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
28/01 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
28/01 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/01 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 19
04/02 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
04/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/02 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
04/02 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
04/02 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/02 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
04/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
04/02 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 20
11/02 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
11/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
11/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/02 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
11/02 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
11/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
11/02 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
12/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 21
18/02 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
18/02 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 6
18/02 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 21
18/02 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
18/02 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/02 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
18/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/02 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 22
25/02 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
25/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
25/02 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
25/02 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
25/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
25/02 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
26/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Speeldag 23
04/03 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
04/03 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/03 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
04/03 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
04/03 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
04/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
04/03 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
04/03 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 24
11/03 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
11/03 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
11/03 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
11/03 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
11/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/03 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
12/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 Speeldag 25
18/03 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
18/03 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
18/03 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
18/03 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
18/03 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
18/03 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/03 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/03 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 26
25/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
25/03 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
25/03 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
25/03 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
25/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
25/03 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/03 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
26/03 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 27
01/04 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
01/04 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
01/04 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
01/04 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
01/04 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
01/04 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
01/04 16:30 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
01/04 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 28
15/04 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
15/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
15/04 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
15/04 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
15/04 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
15/04 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
16/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 29
29/04 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
29/04 14:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC ...-... Moldavo Moldavo
29/04 14:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies ...-... Luik FC Luik FC
29/04 14:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/04 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/04 14:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
29/04 14:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
29/04 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 30
06/05 14:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Kontich FC Kontich FC
06/05 14:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
06/05 14:00 Luik FC Luik FC ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
06/05 14:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
06/05 14:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
06/05 14:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège ...-... Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
06/05 14:00 Moldavo Moldavo ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
06/05 14:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht