Word fan! 3

Stand 2e Klasse A

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 11 30 10 0 1 43-9 34 W W W W V
2. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 11 26 8 2 1 53-18 35 W W W G W
3. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 11 26 8 2 1 53-25 28 G W W W W
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 11 23 7 2 2 33-17 16 V W W G W
5. KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 18 6 0 5 42-30 12 V V W W V
6. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 11 18 6 0 5 37-27 10 W W V W W
7. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 11 18 5 3 3 26-19 7 G W W V V
8. Club Brugge Club Brugge 11 15 5 0 6 30-27 3 V V V W W
9. Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 11 15 5 0 6 24-23 1 W V W W W
10. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 11 15 5 0 6 20-29 -9 W W V V V
11. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 11 12 4 0 7 19-37 -18 W V V V W
12. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 11 5 1 2 8 14-36 -22 V V V V V
13. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 11 2 0 2 9 13-68 -55 V V V V V
14. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 11 1 0 1 10 14-56 -42 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. DVK Egem DVK Egem 6 18 6 0 0 21-7 14 W W W W W
2. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5 15 5 0 0 34-10 24 W W W W W
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 5 15 5 0 0 22-2 20 W W W W W
4. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5 13 4 1 0 28-5 23 W W W W G
5. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 5 12 4 0 1 24-6 18 W W V W W
6. Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 6 12 4 0 2 13-9 4 V W W W W
7. KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 9 3 0 2 19-12 7 W W W V V
8. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5 9 2 3 0 13-7 6 W G G G W
9. Club Brugge Club Brugge 6 9 3 0 3 16-16 0 V W V V W
10. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 6 9 3 0 3 12-13 -1 W V W V W
11. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 6 9 3 0 3 11-16 -5 W W W V V
12. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 6 2 0 2 4 9-28 -19 V G V V V
13. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 5 1 0 1 4 8-19 -11 V V G V V
14. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 6 0 0 0 6 8-33 -25 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 15 5 0 1 21-7 14 W W W W V
2. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 6 13 4 1 1 25-13 12 W G W W W
3. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 6 11 3 2 1 19-15 4 W G G W W
4. KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 9 3 0 3 23-18 5 V V V W W
5. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6 9 3 0 3 13-12 1 W V W V V
6. Club Brugge Club Brugge 5 6 2 0 3 14-11 3 V V W V W
7. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 5 6 2 0 3 9-13 -4 V V W W V
8. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 6 6 2 0 4 13-21 -8 V V W V W
9. DVK Egem DVK Egem 5 5 1 2 2 12-10 2 W G V V G
10. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 6 4 1 1 4 6-17 -11 V G V V V
11. Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 5 3 1 0 4 11-14 -3 V V V V W
12. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 5 3 1 0 4 7-24 -17 V W V V V
13. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 5 1 0 1 4 6-23 -17 G V V V V
14. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 5 0 0 0 5 4-40 -36 V V V V V