Seizoen 2010 - 2011


 Speeldag 1
04/09 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-8 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
04/09 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/09 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 7-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
04/09 17:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
04/09 19:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
 Speeldag 2
18/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/09 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 0-7 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
18/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
18/09 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 8-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
18/09 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
18/09 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 3
25/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
25/09 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 2-0 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
25/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
25/09 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 5-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 2-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
25/09 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 6-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 4
02/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
02/10 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
02/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
02/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
02/10 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 3-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
02/10 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 5
09/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
09/10 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 4-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
09/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
09/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/10 19:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/10 16:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
 Speeldag 6
16/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
16/10 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
16/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
16/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
16/10 19:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
17/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-4 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 7
23/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
23/10 14:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
23/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 5-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
23/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-6 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/10 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-7 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 8
30/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-6 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
30/10 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 6-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
30/10 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 2-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
10/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
26/01 20:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
23/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 9
13/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-4 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
13/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13/11 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-14 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
13/11 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 4-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
14/11 13:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
09/02 20:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-4 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 10
20/11 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/11 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-4 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
20/11 14:30 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 4-5 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
20/11 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
20/11 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 5-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 11
27/11 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2-5 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
27/11 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 0-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
27/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
28/11 13:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-3 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
23/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Uitg Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
26/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 12
15/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
15/01 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-2 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
15/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
15/01 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/01 14:30 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 4-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
15/01 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 13
10/12 20:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/12 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
11/12 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-0 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
11/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
11/12 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
11/12 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 14
12/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
12/03 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 4-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
13/03 16:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-6 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
26/03 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/04 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
30/04 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
 Speeldag 15
21/01 20:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-5 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
22/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-2 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
22/01 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/01 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 4-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
23/01 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
 Speeldag 16
29/01 14:30 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 3-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
29/01 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-11 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
29/01 14:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/01 14:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 5-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
29/01 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 2-2 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
30/01 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 17
05/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
05/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
05/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 2-3 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
05/02 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
05/02 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
05/02 19:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 18
12/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 8-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
12/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
12/02 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
23/04 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem Uitg Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/04 20:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen Uitg Dames OHL Dames OHL
27/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Uitg Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 19
19/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
19/02 14:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
19/02 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-6 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
19/02 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
 Speeldag 20
26/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
26/02 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 7-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
26/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/02 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
26/02 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 0-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
27/02 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 1-4 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 21
05/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/03 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
05/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
05/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-3 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
05/03 16:15 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 22
18/03 20:30 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
19/03 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-2 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
19/03 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 12-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
19/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/03 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/03 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 6-1 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
 Speeldag 23
09/04 14:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
09/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/04 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-3 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
09/04 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 2-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
09/04 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 4-0 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
30/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
 Speeldag 24
16/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
16/04 15:00 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 4-2 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
16/04 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 7-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
16/04 17:00 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/04 16:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
23/04 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 25
07/05 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
07/05 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4-3 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem
07/05 15:00 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star 1-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
07/05 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-7 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
07/05 15:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 4-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/05 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-2 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames
 Speeldag 26
11/05 19:15 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
11/05 19:15 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 8-0 Fémina White Star Fémina White Star
11/05 19:15 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/05 19:15 Miecroob Veltem Miecroob Veltem 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/05 19:15 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/05 19:15 Sint Truiden Dames Sint Truiden Dames 0-4 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège