Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Namen (1)


 Speeldag 3
02/09 18:00 Fraire Fraire 2-0 Olloy Olloy
02/09 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-2 Spy Spy
02/09 19:00 Bossière Bossière 10-0 Belgrade Belgrade
02/09 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 2-6 Wartet Wartet
03/09 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing 6-4 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
03/09 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 2-0 Houyet Houyet
 Speeldag 4
09/09 18:00 Wartet Wartet 3-2 Beauraing Beauraing
09/09 19:00 Spy Spy 2-5 Bossière Bossière
09/09 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade 0-2 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
09/09 19:00 Houyet Houyet 0-0 Fraire Fraire
10/09 15:00 Olloy Olloy 0-9 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
10/09 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 2-0 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 5
16/09 18:00 Fraire Fraire 2-3 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
16/09 19:00 Bossi√®re Bossi√®re 10-0 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
16/09 19:00 Spy Spy 8-2 Olloy Olloy
16/09 19:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 8-2 Houyet Houyet
17/09 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing 7-0 Belgrade Belgrade
17/09 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 3-1 Wartet Wartet
 Speeldag 6
23/09 19:00 Houyet Houyet - Spy Spy
23/09 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau - Beauraing Beauraing
23/09 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
23/09 19:00 Wartet Wartet - Fraire Fraire
24/09 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais - Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
24/09 15:00 Olloy Olloy - Bossière Bossière
 Speeldag 7
30/09 18:00 Fraire Fraire - Belgrade Belgrade
30/09 19:00 Bossière Bossière - Beauraing Beauraing
30/09 19:00 Spy Spy - C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
30/09 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg - Wartet Wartet
01/10 15:00 Olloy Olloy - Houyet Houyet
01/10 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
 Speeldag 8
07/10 18:00 Wartet Wartet - Spy Spy
07/10 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade - Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/10 19:30 Houyet Houyet - Bossière Bossière
08/10 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais - Olloy Olloy
08/10 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 9
14/10 18:00 Fraire Fraire - Beauraing Beauraing
14/10 19:00 Bossière Bossière - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
14/10 19:00 Houyet Houyet - C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
14/10 19:00 Spy Spy - Belgrade Belgrade
14/10 19:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg - Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
15/10 15:00 Olloy Olloy - Wartet Wartet
 Speeldag 10
21/10 18:00 Wartet Wartet - Houyet Houyet
21/10 19:00 Bossière Bossière - C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
21/10 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade - Olloy Olloy
21/10 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau - Spy Spy
22/10 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing - Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
22/10 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - Fraire Fraire
 Speeldag 11
28/10 18:00 Fraire Fraire - Bossière Bossière
28/10 19:00 Spy Spy - Beauraing Beauraing
28/10 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
28/10 19:00 Houyet Houyet - Belgrade Belgrade
29/10 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais - Wartet Wartet
29/10 15:00 Olloy Olloy - Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
 Speeldag 1
04/11 18:00 Fraire Fraire - Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
04/11 19:00 Bossière Bossière - Wartet Wartet
04/11 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade - C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
04/11 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau - Houyet Houyet
05/11 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing - Olloy Olloy
05/11 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - Spy Spy
 Speeldag 2
11/11 18:00 Wartet Wartet - Belgrade Belgrade
11/11 19:00 Spy Spy - Fraire Fraire
11/11 19:00 Houyet Houyet - Beauraing Beauraing
11/11 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg - Bossière Bossière
12/11 14:30 Olloy Olloy - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
12/11 14:30 C.S. F√©m. Auvelais C.S. F√©m. Auvelais - Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
 Speeldag 12
18/11 18:00 Wartet Wartet - Bossière Bossière
18/11 19:00 Spy Spy - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
18/11 19:00 Houyet Houyet - Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
18/11 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg - Fraire Fraire
19/11 14:30 Olloy Olloy - Beauraing Beauraing
19/11 14:30 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais - Belgrade Belgrade
 Speeldag 13
25/11 18:00 Fraire Fraire - Spy Spy
25/11 19:00 Bossière Bossière - Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
25/11 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade - Wartet Wartet
26/11 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing - Houyet Houyet
26/11 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - Olloy Olloy
 Speeldag 14
02/12 18:00 Wartet Wartet - Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
02/12 19:00 Houyet Houyet - Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
02/12 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade - Bossière Bossière
03/12 14:30 Olloy Olloy - Fraire Fraire
 Speeldag 16
27/01 18:00 Wartet Wartet 2-0 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
27/01 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade 2-4 Beauraing Beauraing
27/01 19:00 Houyet Houyet 2-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
27/01 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 0-7 Bossi√®re Bossi√®re
28/01 14:30 Olloy Olloy 0-4 Spy Spy
28/01 14:30 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 1-4 Fraire Fraire
 Speeldag 17
03/02 19:00 Spy Spy 4-1 Houyet Houyet
03/02 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 5-0 FF C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
04/02 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing 9-1 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
04/02 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 2-0 Belgrade Belgrade
24/02 19:00 Bossière Bossière 9-0 Olloy Olloy
 Speeldag 14
25/02 14:30 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 1-3 Beauraing Beauraing
 Speeldag 18
04/03 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 3-4 Spy Spy
04/03 18:30 Beauraing Beauraing 0-5 Bossière Bossière
 Speeldag 19
10/03 16:00 Olloy Olloy 0-5 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
10/03 18:00 Fraire Fraire 5-0 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
10/03 19:00 Spy Spy 4-1 Wartet Wartet
10/03 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 11-1 Belgrade Belgrade
10/03 19:00 Bossière Bossière 4-0 Houyet Houyet
11/03 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 5-2 Beauraing Beauraing
 Speeldag 20
17/03 17:30 Wartet Wartet 5-0 FF Olloy Olloy
17/03 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade 2-5 Spy Spy
18/03 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 1-4 Houyet Houyet
18/03 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing 2-0 Fraire Fraire
18/03 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 0-7 Bossière Bossière
 Speeldag 17
21/03 20:00 Fraire Fraire 0-4 Wartet Wartet
 Speeldag 13
24/03 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 4-2 C.S. F√©m. Auvelais C.S. F√©m. Auvelais
 Speeldag 18
24/03 19:00 Houyet Houyet 4-0 Olloy Olloy
24/03 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade 0-0 Fraire Fraire
 Speeldag 15
31/03 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing 0-2 Wartet Wartet
31/03 18:00 Fraire Fraire 1-1 Houyet Houyet
31/03 19:00 Bossière Bossière 5-1 Spy Spy
31/03 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 5-1 Belgrade Belgrade
31/03 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 9-0 Olloy Olloy
01/04 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 1-2 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
 Speeldag 14
04/04 19:00 Spy Spy 1-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 18
07/04 17:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 1-1 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
07/04 18:00 Wartet Wartet 2-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 22
14/04 18:00 Wartet Wartet 2-0 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais
14/04 19:00 Bossière Bossière 0-0 Fraire Fraire
14/04 19:00 Belgrade Belgrade 2-9 Houyet Houyet
14/04 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 2-0 Olloy Olloy
15/04 17:30 Beauraing Beauraing 3-4 Spy Spy
15/04 18:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 1-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 8
19/04 20:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 2-2 Fraire Fraire
 Speeldag 21
21/04 18:00 Fraire Fraire 1-1 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
21/04 19:00 Houyet Houyet 0-1 Wartet Wartet
21/04 19:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 5-2 Beauraing Beauraing
21/04 19:00 Spy Spy 9-3 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau
22/04 15:00 Olloy Olloy 3-3 Belgrade Belgrade
22/04 15:00 C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 5-0 FF Bossière Bossière
 Speeldag 20
28/04 19:00 Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 0-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Stand G P
1. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 12 31
2. Bossière Bossière 11 28
3. Wartet Wartet 11 27
4. Spy Spy 12 25
5. Beauraing Beauraing 12 18
6. C.S. Fém. Auvelais C.S. Fém. Auvelais 13 15
7. Fraire Fraire 12 15
8. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 11 14
9. Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 13 14
10. Houyet Houyet 11 11
11. Belgrade Belgrade 11 2
12. Olloy Olloy 11 1