Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 8 21 7 0 1 47-8 39 W W W V W
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 7 19 6 1 0 35-2 33 W W W W W
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 8 17 5 2 1 22-11 11 W W W W G
4. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 16 5 1 2 40-18 22 W V V W G
5. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 8 16 5 1 2 25-18 7 V W W W G
6. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 7 15 5 0 2 51-10 41 V V W W W
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 8 14 4 2 2 34-8 26 W G V W W
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 8 13 4 1 3 30-17 13 W V W W V
9. Grembergen Grembergen 8 8 2 2 4 16-34 -18 V G W V G
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 8 6 2 0 6 15-42 -27 V V V V W
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 8 6 2 0 6 8-38 -30 W V V V W
12. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 8 6 2 0 6 11-43 -32 V W V V V
13. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 8 3 1 0 7 6-43 -37 V V V V V
14. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 8 0 0 0 8 5-53 -48 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 4 12 4 0 0 22-1 21 W W W W
2. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 4 10 3 1 0 13-2 11 G W W W
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 4 9 3 0 1 33-3 30 W V W W
4. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 3 9 3 0 0 19-0 19 W W W
5. Ninove Ninove 4 9 3 0 1 15-5 10 W W W V
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 7 2 1 1 22-3 19 G W V W
7. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 4 7 2 1 1 15-13 2 W W V G
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 4 6 2 0 2 17-12 5 V W W V
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 4 6 2 0 2 9-17 -8 V W W V
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 4 3 1 0 3 7-23 -16 W V V V
11. Grembergen Grembergen 4 2 0 2 2 3-18 -15 V V G G
12. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 4 0 0 0 4 3-19 -16 V V V V
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 4 0 0 0 4 4-20 -16 V V V V
14. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 4 0 0 0 4 0-27 -27 V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 4 12 4 0 0 32-3 29 W W W W
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 4 10 3 1 0 16-2 14 G W W W
3. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 4 9 3 0 1 25-5 20 W W V W
4. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 4 7 2 1 1 13-5 8 G W V W
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 7 2 1 1 12-5 7 W V G W
6. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 4 7 2 1 1 9-9 0 V W W G
7. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 3 6 2 0 1 18-7 11 W V W
8. Grembergen Grembergen 4 6 2 0 2 13-16 -3 W V W V
9. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 4 6 2 0 2 8-11 -3 V W V W
10. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 4 4 1 1 2 3-17 -14 V V W G
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 4 3 1 0 3 8-19 -11 V V V W
12. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 4 3 1 0 3 3-24 -21 W V V V
13. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 4 0 0 0 4 2-26 -24 V V V V
14. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 4 0 0 0 4 1-33 -32 V V V V