Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 15 42 14 0 1 85-9 76 W W W W W
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 15 40 13 1 1 73-7 66 W W W W W
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 15 39 13 0 2 90-12 78 W W W W W
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 15 32 10 2 3 50-15 35 W V W W V
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 15 31 10 1 4 80-38 42 W V W W W
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 15 26 8 2 5 59-25 34 W W W V W
7. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 15 25 8 1 6 39-38 1 W V V W V
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 15 19 6 1 8 43-44 -1 V W V V V
9. Grembergen Grembergen 15 15 4 3 8 31-59 -28 V V W V W
10. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 15 12 4 0 11 23-72 -49 V V V V V
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 15 11 3 2 10 12-65 -53 V W V V G
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 15 8 2 2 11 23-68 -45 V G V V G
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 15 4 1 1 13 11-81 -70 V G V W V
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 15 3 1 0 14 8-94 -86 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 8 21 7 0 1 56-4 52 W W W W W
2. Ninove Ninove 8 21 7 0 1 40-5 35 V W W W W
3. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 19 6 1 1 44-18 26 G W W W W
4. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 7 18 6 0 1 38-5 33 W V W W W
5. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 8 16 5 1 2 24-6 18 W W W V V
6. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 7 15 5 0 2 25-10 15 W W W V V
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 7 13 4 1 2 34-10 24 V W V W W
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 7 12 4 0 3 28-16 12 W V W W V
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 8 9 3 0 5 17-38 -21 V W V V V
10. Grembergen Grembergen 7 5 1 2 4 10-27 -17 G G V V W
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 7 5 1 2 4 4-30 -26 V V G W G
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 8 3 1 0 7 11-41 -30 V V V V V
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 7 1 0 1 6 6-32 -26 V V V G V
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 8 0 0 0 8 3-45 -42 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 8 22 7 1 0 35-2 33 W W W W W
2. Ninove Ninove 7 21 7 0 0 45-4 41 W W W W W
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 7 18 6 0 1 34-8 26 W W W W W
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 7 16 5 1 1 26-9 17 W G W W W
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 8 13 4 1 3 25-15 10 W V W W V
6. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 7 12 4 0 3 36-20 16 V W V V W
7. Grembergen Grembergen 8 10 3 1 4 21-32 -11 V G V W V
8. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 8 10 3 1 4 14-28 -14 G V W V W
9. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 8 7 2 1 5 15-28 -13 W V V V V
10. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 8 6 2 0 6 8-35 -27 W V V V V
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 7 5 1 2 4 12-27 -15 V W V G G
12. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 7 3 1 0 6 6-34 -28 V V W V V
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 8 3 1 0 7 5-49 -44 V V V V W
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 7 3 1 0 6 5-49 -44 V V V V V