Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Erembodegem Erembodegem 22 59 19 2 1 106-17 89 W W W W W
2. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 22 57 18 3 1 128-14 114 W W G G W
3. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 22 46 15 1 6 101-34 67 V V W W W
4. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 22 42 13 3 6 57-18 39 W G W W V
5. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 22 39 13 0 9 76-41 35 W W W W V
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 22 32 10 2 10 70-57 13 W V W W V
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 22 28 9 1 12 43-71 -28 W W V V V
8. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 22 23 7 2 13 38-71 -33 V V V V W
9. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 22 21 7 0 15 36-83 -47 W V W V V
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 22 18 5 3 14 38-121 -83 V V V G V
11. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 22 17 4 5 13 67-112 -45 V V V V W
12. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 22 3 1 0 21 20-141 -121 V V W V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Erembodegem Erembodegem 11 31 10 1 0 56-6 50 W W W W W
2. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 11 28 9 1 1 57-7 50 W W W W G
3. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 11 25 8 1 2 56-17 39 W W V W W
4. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 11 23 7 2 2 42-19 23 G V W W W
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 11 23 7 2 2 30-9 21 W W W G W
6. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 11 21 7 0 4 32-17 15 W W W W V
7. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 11 13 4 1 6 23-37 -14 V V V V V
8. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 11 13 4 1 6 45-66 -21 W V V V W
9. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 11 12 4 0 7 17-37 -20 W W W W V
10. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 11 10 3 1 7 18-30 -12 G V W V V
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 11 7 2 1 8 13-59 -46 V W W V V
12. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 11 3 1 0 10 17-70 -53 V V V W V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 11 29 9 2 0 71-7 64 W W W G W
2. Erembodegem Erembodegem 11 28 9 1 1 50-11 39 W V W W W
3. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 11 21 7 0 4 45-17 28 W W W V W
4. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 11 19 6 1 4 27-9 18 W V W W V
5. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 11 18 6 0 5 44-24 20 V V W W W
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 11 18 6 0 5 25-41 -16 V W W W V
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 11 11 3 2 6 25-62 -37 W V V V G
8. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 11 10 3 1 7 15-34 -19 V V V V W
9. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 11 9 3 0 8 28-38 -10 V V V V V
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 11 9 3 0 8 19-46 -27 V W V V V
11. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 11 4 0 4 7 22-46 -24 G V V V V
12. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 11 0 0 0 11 3-71 -68 V V V V V