Word fan! 0

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 19 54 18 0 1 115-11 104 W W W W W
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 19 52 17 1 1 93-13 80 W W W W W
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 20 47 15 2 3 76-18 58 W W W W W
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 19 45 15 0 4 115-17 98 W V W V W
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 19 37 12 1 6 93-44 49 W W V V W
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 19 35 11 2 6 79-29 50 W V W W W
7. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 20 32 10 2 8 64-49 15 W G W W W
8. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 18 28 9 1 8 58-46 12 W V W V V
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 20 18 6 0 14 28-83 -55 V W W V V
10. Grembergen Grembergen 20 16 4 4 12 37-83 -46 V G V V V
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 20 12 3 3 14 16-87 -71 V G V V V
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 20 11 3 2 15 32-105 -73 W V V V V
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 19 7 2 1 16 14-101 -87 V V V V W
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 20 4 1 1 18 10-144 -134 V G V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 10 27 9 0 1 66-5 61 W W W W W
2. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 11 25 8 1 2 57-23 34 W W W V W
3. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 9 24 8 0 1 50-7 43 W W W W W
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 22 7 1 2 41-8 33 W V V W W
5. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 9 21 7 0 2 57-6 51 W W W W V
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 10 21 7 0 3 44-19 25 W V W W W
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 10 19 6 1 3 47-14 33 W W V W W
8. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 8 15 5 0 3 29-15 14 W W V V V
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 10 12 4 0 6 18-41 -23 V V V W V
10. Grembergen Grembergen 10 6 1 3 6 13-36 -23 V W G V V
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 9 6 1 3 5 6-35 -29 G W G G V
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 6 2 0 8 16-51 -35 V V V W V
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 1 0 1 8 7-42 -35 V G V V V
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 11 0 0 0 11 3-74 -71 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 10 28 9 1 0 43-6 37 W W W W W
2. Ninove Ninove 9 27 9 0 0 49-6 43 W W W W W
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 25 8 1 1 35-10 25 W W W W W
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 10 24 8 0 2 58-11 47 W W W V W
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 9 16 5 1 3 32-15 17 V W W V W
6. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 10 13 4 1 5 29-31 -2 W V W W V
7. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 12 4 0 4 36-21 15 W V V W V
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 10 11 3 2 5 20-30 -10 V V V G W
9. Grembergen Grembergen 10 10 3 1 6 24-47 -23 V W V V V
10. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 10 6 2 0 8 10-42 -32 V V V W V
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 11 6 2 0 9 10-52 -42 V V V V V
12. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 10 6 2 0 8 7-59 -52 V V W V W
13. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 5 1 2 7 16-54 -38 G G V V V
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 9 4 1 1 7 7-70 -63 V V V G V