Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 10 27 9 0 1 61-8 53 W V W W W
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 10 25 8 1 1 50-6 44 W W V W W
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 10 24 8 0 2 61-11 50 W W W W W
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 23 7 2 1 36-11 25 W W G W W
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 10 19 6 1 3 55-27 28 V W G W V
6. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 10 19 6 1 3 28-23 5 W W G V W
7. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 10 16 5 1 4 34-22 12 W W V V W
8. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 10 14 4 2 4 35-17 18 V W W V V
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 10 12 4 0 6 21-47 -26 V V V W W
10. Grembergen Grembergen 10 9 2 3 5 19-39 -20 W V G G V
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 10 7 2 1 7 9-42 -33 V V W G V
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 6 2 0 8 15-53 -38 V V W V V
13. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 10 3 1 0 9 7-65 -58 V V V V V
14. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 10 0 0 0 10 7-67 -60 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 5 15 5 0 0 25-1 24 W W W W W
2. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 5 13 4 1 0 18-2 16 G W W W W
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 5 12 4 0 1 38-3 35 W V W W W
4. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 5 12 4 0 1 27-4 23 W W W V W
5. Ninove Ninove 5 12 4 0 1 21-5 16 W W W V W
6. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 5 10 3 1 1 28-14 14 W W V G W
7. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 5 9 3 0 2 21-12 9 V W W V W
8. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 5 9 3 0 2 15-19 -4 V W W V W
9. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 5 7 2 1 2 23-6 17 G W V W V
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 5 3 1 0 4 7-30 -23 W V V V V
11. Grembergen Grembergen 5 2 0 2 3 5-22 -17 V V G G V
12. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5 1 0 1 4 1-28 -27 V V V V G
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 5 0 0 0 5 4-28 -24 V V V V V
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ninove Ninove 5 15 5 0 0 40-3 37 W W W W W
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 5 13 4 1 0 23-2 21 G W W W W
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 5 12 4 0 1 23-8 15 W V W W W
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 5 10 3 1 1 18-9 9 V W W G W
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 5 9 3 0 2 27-13 14 W W V W V
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 5 7 2 1 2 13-10 3 G W V W V
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 5 7 2 1 2 12-11 1 W V G W V
8. Grembergen Grembergen 5 7 2 1 2 14-17 -3 W V W V G
9. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 5 6 2 0 3 8-14 -6 V W V W V
10. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 5 4 1 1 3 3-22 -19 V V W G V
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 5 3 1 0 4 8-23 -15 V V V W V
12. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 5 3 1 0 4 6-28 -22 V V V V W
13. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 5 3 1 0 4 4-37 -33 W V V V V
14. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 5 0 0 0 5 3-39 -36 V V V V V