Word fan! 3

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 WK Kwalificatie (Europa)


 Speeldag 1
14/09 20:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-8 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
15/09 17:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-4 Zwitserland Zwitserland
15/09 17:55 Noorwegen Noorwegen 4-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
15/09 18:00 Polen Polen 4-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
15/09 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-1 KroatiĆ« KroatiĆ«
15/09 20:30 Italie Italie 5-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
16/09 14:00 Duitsland Duitsland 6-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
17/09 14:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-1 Wales Wales
18/09 20:15 IJsland IJsland 8-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
19/09 17:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-1 Italie Italie
19/09 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
19/09 17:55 Noorwegen Noorwegen 6-1 Slovakije Slovakije
19/09 17:58 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 0-1 Duitsland Duitsland
19/09 18:00 Hongarije Hongarije 1-6 Denemarken Denemarken
19/09 18:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-2 Zweden Zweden
19/09 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-1 Polen Polen
19/09 20:00 Engeland Engeland 6-0 Rusland Rusland
19/09 20:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-4 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
19/09 20:15 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 12-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
19/09 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-2 Ierland Ierland
 Speeldag 2
19/10 20:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-0 Israƫl Israƫl
19/10 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 2-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
19/10 20:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-2 Schotland Schotland
20/10 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2-3 IJsland IJsland
20/10 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-4 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
20/10 20:00 Zweden Zweden Uitg Denemarken Denemarken
20/10 20:30 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
21/10 12:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
22/10 16:00 Finland Finland 1-0 Serviƫ Serviƫ
23/10 16:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-6 Spanje Spanje
24/10 15:00 Italie Italie 3-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
24/10 16:10 Duitsland Duitsland 11-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
24/10 17:30 Slovakije Slovakije 0-2 Ierland Ierland
24/10 18:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 1-1 IJsland IJsland
24/10 18:00 Portugal Portugal 0-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
24/10 18:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-4 Denemarken Denemarken
24/10 18:00 Rusland Rusland 0-0 Wales Wales
24/10 19:00 Nederland Nederland 1-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen
24/10 20:30 Schotland Schotland 5-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
24/10 20:45 Zweden Zweden 5-0 Hongarije Hongarije
 Speeldag 3
23/11 12:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Israƫl Israƫl
24/11 12:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-2 Spanje Spanje
24/11 12:00 Portugal Portugal 8-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
24/11 12:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 5-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
24/11 12:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-1 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
24/11 12:00 Wales Wales 1-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
24/11 12:00 Slovakije Slovakije 0-5 Nederland Nederland
24/11 12:00 Engeland Engeland 4-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
24/11 12:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 3-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
24/11 12:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-4 Polen Polen
26/11 13:00 Finland Finland 4-0 Israƫl Israƫl
28/11 10:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-1 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
28/11 13:30 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-1 Wales Wales
28/11 17:30 Slovakije Slovakije 1-3 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
28/11 18:00 Portugal Portugal 0-1 Italie Italie
28/11 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 5-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
28/11 20:00 Nederland Nederland 0-0 Ierland Ierland
28/11 20:05 Engeland Engeland 5-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
28/11 20:15 Spanje Spanje 4-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
22/01 20:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-0 Finland Finland
 Speeldag 4
05/04 12:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
05/04 12:00 KroatiĆ« KroatiĆ« 0-3 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
05/04 12:00 Hongarije Hongarije 1-4 Zweden Zweden
05/04 12:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1-0 Schotland Schotland
05/04 12:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-6 Rusland Rusland
06/04 12:00 Polen Polen 1-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
06/04 12:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-3 Italie Italie
06/04 12:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-2 IJsland IJsland
06/04 12:00 Nederland Nederland 7-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
06/04 12:00 Ierland Ierland 2-1 Slovakije Slovakije
06/04 12:00 Finland Finland 0-2 Spanje Spanje
06/04 12:00 Engeland Engeland 0-0 Wales Wales
06/04 19:30 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-1 Portugal Portugal
07/04 12:00 Duitsland Duitsland 4-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
09/04 12:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1-0 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
09/04 12:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-3 Hongarije Hongarije
09/04 12:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-3 Rusland Rusland
10/04 12:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-2 Engeland Engeland
10/04 12:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-1 Spanje Spanje
10/04 12:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
10/04 12:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
10/04 12:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-5 IJsland IJsland
10/04 12:00 Schotland Schotland 3-0 Polen Polen
10/04 12:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
10/04 12:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-3 Noorwegen Noorwegen
10/04 12:00 Ierland Ierland 0-2 Nederland Nederland
10/04 12:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-4 Duitsland Duitsland
10/04 18:00 Italie Italie 2-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
 Speeldag 5
07/06 12:00 Wales Wales 1-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
07/06 20:00 Zweden Zweden 4-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
07/06 20:00 Schotland Schotland 2-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
07/06 20:00 Spanje Spanje 2-0 Israƫl Israƫl
07/06 20:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-4 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
08/06 17:00 Finland Finland 0-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
08/06 18:00 Rusland Rusland 1-3 Engeland Engeland
08/06 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-5 Denemarken Denemarken
08/06 18:30 Ierland Ierland 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
08/06 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-5 Nederland Nederland
08/06 20:45 Italie Italie 3-0 Portugal Portugal
10/06 18:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-7 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
11/06 20:00 IJsland IJsland 2-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
12/06 15:30 Polen Polen 2-3 Schotland Schotland
12/06 17:30 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 4-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
12/06 17:30 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-5 Zwitserland Zwitserland
12/06 17:30 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-2 Kazachstan Kazachstan
12/06 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Zweden Zweden
12/06 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 5-1 Hongarije Hongarije
12/06 18:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-2 Finland Finland
12/06 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-0 Ierland Ierland
12/06 18:30 Israƫl Israƫl 0-6 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
12/06 19:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-1 Portugal Portugal
12/06 20:00 Wales Wales 3-0 Rusland Rusland
12/06 20:00 Nederland Nederland 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije
 Speeldag 6
30/08 12:00 Rusland Rusland 3-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
30/08 18:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-7 Portugal Portugal
30/08 18:45 Zweden Zweden 3-0 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
30/08 19:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
30/08 20:35 Schotland Schotland 2-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
31/08 16:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-4 Polen Polen
31/08 16:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 2-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
31/08 18:30 Ierland Ierland 4-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
31/08 19:00 Spanje Spanje 5-1 Finland Finland
31/08 19:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
31/08 20:00 Slovakije Slovakije 0-4 Noorwegen Noorwegen
31/08 20:45 Wales Wales 0-3 Engeland Engeland
01/09 16:55 IJsland IJsland 0-2 Duitsland Duitsland
 Speeldag 7
04/09 12:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-1 Nederland Nederland
04/09 12:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-1 Slovakije Slovakije
04/09 12:00 Polen Polen 0-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
04/09 12:00 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-2 Schotland Schotland
04/09 12:00 Rusland Rusland 3-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
04/09 12:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-6 Engeland Engeland
04/09 12:00 Denemarken Denemarken 0-1 Zweden Zweden
04/09 12:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-0 Hongarije Hongarije
04/09 12:00 Spanje Spanje 3-0 Serviƫ Serviƫ
04/09 12:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 4-1 Finland Finland
04/09 12:00 Portugal Portugal 5-1 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
04/09 12:00 IJsland IJsland 1-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
04/09 12:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-8 Duitsland Duitsland
04/09 17:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 2-1 Italie Italie
 Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
05/10 20:00 Nederland Nederland 2-0 Denemarken Denemarken
05/10 20:30 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 2-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
09/10 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1-2 Nederland Nederland
09/10 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
 Play-offs - Finale (H)
09/11 20:00 Nederland Nederland 3-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Play-offs - Finale (T)
13/11 20:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1-1 Nederland Nederland
 Groep 1 G P
1. Engeland Engeland 8 22
2. Wales Wales 8 17
3. Rusland Rusland 8 13
4. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 8 3
5. Kazachstan Kazachstan 8 3
 Groep 2 G P
1. Schotland Schotland 8 21
2. Zwitserland Zwitserland 8 19
3. Polen Polen 8 11
4. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 8 4
5. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 8 3
 Groep 3 G P
1. Noorwegen Noorwegen 8 21
2. Nederland Nederland 8 19
3. Ierland Ierland 8 13
4. Slovakije Slovakije 8 3
5. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 8 3
 Groep 4 G P
1. Zweden Zweden 7 18
2. Denemarken Denemarken 7 16
3. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 8 13
4. Hongarije Hongarije 8 4
5. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 8 3
 Groep 5 G P
1. Duitsland Duitsland 8 21
2. IJsland IJsland 8 17
3. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8 14
4. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 8 6
5. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 8 0
 Groep 6 G P
1. Italie Italie 8 21
2. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 8 19
3. Portugal Portugal 8 11
4. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 8 5
5. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 8 1
 Groep 7 G P
1. Spanje Spanje 8 24
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 8 16
3. Finland Finland 8 10
4. Serviƫ Serviƫ 8 7
5. Israƫl Israƫl 8 1