Word fan! 8

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 1e Klasse


 Speeldag 1
28/08 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 0-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28/08 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 7-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
28/08 15:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 2-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
28/08 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-4 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 16
28/08 17:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 1
28/08 18:30 Luik FC Luik FC 0-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
28/08 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 2
04/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-2 Luik FC Luik FC
04/09 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
04/09 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/09 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-1 Moldavo Moldavo
04/09 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-4 Kontich FC Kontich FC
04/09 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7-0 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
05/09 13:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 9-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 3
11/09 13:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 0-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
11/09 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/09 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
11/09 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/09 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
11/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-5 Moldavo Moldavo
12/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 7-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 4
18/09 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 4-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
18/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 6-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/09 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
18/09 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/09 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
18/09 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
18/09 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 5
02/10 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-2 Moldavo Moldavo
02/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 5-2 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
02/10 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
02/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
02/10 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 6
09/10 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 5-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
09/10 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-3 Luik FC Luik FC
09/10 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
09/10 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
09/10 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/10 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Speeldag 7
16/10 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 4-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
16/10 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 2-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
16/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-3 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
16/10 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 3-3 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
16/10 17:30 Luik FC Luik FC 1-9 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
20/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 8
23/10 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
23/10 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 5-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
23/10 15:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/10 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
23/10 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
23/10 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 6
01/11 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 5-1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 9
06/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-6 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
06/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Moldavo Moldavo
06/11 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 3-4 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
06/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-4 Standard Liège Standard Liège
06/11 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
06/11 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
07/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 5
11/11 14:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 10
13/11 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
13/11 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 0-0 Luik FC Luik FC
13/11 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
13/11 16:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/11 16:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 25
14/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 6-3 Moldavo Moldavo
 Speeldag 11
20/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-4 Moldavo Moldavo
20/11 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-0 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
20/11 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 1-3 Standard Liège Standard Liège
20/11 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-5 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
21/11 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 12
27/11 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
27/11 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
27/11 15:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
27/11 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 6-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
27/11 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1-0 Luik FC Luik FC
27/11 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Speeldag 13
04/12 14:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
04/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/12 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-1 Moldavo Moldavo
04/12 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2-3 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
05/12 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-3 Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 15
07/12 20:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Speeldag 12
08/12 20:30 Moldavo Moldavo 2-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 14
11/12 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 10-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
11/12 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 5-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/12 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 2-0 Luik FC Luik FC
11/12 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
11/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-6 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/12 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
11/12 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 13
15/12 20:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 Speeldag 15
18/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/12 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 1-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/12 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
18/12 16:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-4 Moldavo Moldavo
18/12 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
18/12 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-3 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 18
29/01 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-6 Dames OHL Dames OHL
29/01 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/01 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
29/01 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-3 Kontich FC Kontich FC
29/01 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 5-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
29/01 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
29/01 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 3-0 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 19
05/02 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
05/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-1 Moldavo Moldavo
05/02 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
05/02 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
05/02 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
06/02 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 20
12/02 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 1-2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
12/02 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
12/02 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
12/02 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 3-5 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
12/02 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/02 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 8-0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
12/02 18:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 3-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 21
19/02 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
19/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
19/02 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
19/02 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-3 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
19/02 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4-2 Moldavo Moldavo
19/02 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 22
26/02 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 5-0 FF ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
26/02 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
26/02 16:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-9 Dames OHL Dames OHL
26/02 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 8-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
26/02 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 4-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
26/02 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-0 Luik FC Luik FC
26/02 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 3-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 13
02/03 19:30 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-5 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Speeldag 10
02/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 23
05/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
05/03 15:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1-4 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
05/03 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 6-0 Moldavo Moldavo
05/03 17:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-3 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
05/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-5 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
05/03 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
 Speeldag 24
12/03 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 5-0 FF Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/03 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 0-0 Luik FC Luik FC
12/03 15:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
12/03 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
12/03 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 25
19/03 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
19/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-4 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
19/03 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 5-0 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
19/03 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
19/03 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 10
19/03 19:30 Moldavo Moldavo 4-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 26
25/03 20:30 Moldavo Moldavo 4-2 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
26/03 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 4-0 Luik FC Luik FC
26/03 15:30 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 1-8 Dames OHL Dames OHL
26/03 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 8-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
26/03 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
26/03 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1-2 Kontich FC Kontich FC
26/03 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 8-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 25
30/03 19:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
 Speeldag 5
30/03 19:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 7-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 16
02/04 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-6 Kontich FC Kontich FC
02/04 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 5-0 FF ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
02/04 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-1 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
02/04 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-2 Moldavo Moldavo
02/04 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 5-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-2 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 28
06/04 20:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 27
09/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-6 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
09/04 15:00 Luik FC Luik FC 0-0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
09/04 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 6-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/04 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-5 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
09/04 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 4-0 Moldavo Moldavo
09/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
10/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-6 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 Speeldag 28
16/04 15:00 Moldavo Moldavo 0-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
16/04 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 8-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
16/04 16:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 2-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
16/04 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
16/04 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
16/04 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Luik FC Luik FC
 Speeldag 17
20/04 19:00 Moldavo Moldavo 2-4 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
20/04 19:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
20/04 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
20/04 20:00 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/04 20:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 5-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
20/04 20:30 Luik FC Luik FC 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 8
23/04 15:30 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 17
23/04 15:30 Kontich FC Kontich FC 7-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Speeldag 1
23/04 17:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 23
24/04 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-5 FF KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 24
27/04 20:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 29
30/04 13:00 Luik FC Luik FC 2-4 Kontich FC Kontich FC
30/04 16:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
30/04 16:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-0 KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies
30/04 16:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2-4 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele
30/04 16:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/04 16:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-9 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
30/04 16:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 24
03/05 20:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 30
07/05 16:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 5-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/05 16:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
07/05 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
07/05 16:00 Moldavo Moldavo 3-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
07/05 16:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
07/05 16:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-3 Luik FC Luik FC
07/05 16:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC 5-0 FF Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Stand G P
1. Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 28 72
2. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 28 66
3. Kontich FC Kontich FC 28 56
4. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 28 56
5. Dames OHL Dames OHL 28 48
6. Standard Liège Standard Liège 28 42
7. KRC Genk Ladies KRC Genk Ladies 28 41
8. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 28 38
9. Anderlecht Anderlecht 28 38
10. Moldavo Moldavo 28 35
11. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 28 28
12. Luik FC Luik FC 28 28
13. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 28 23
14. Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 28 15
15. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 28 11