Word fan! 3

Seizoen 2016 - 2017 2e Klasse A


 Speeldag 1
03/09 12:00 Beveren Beveren 1-7 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/09 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 2-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
03/09 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-6 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
03/09 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
03/09 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
03/09 17:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 5-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 2
10/09 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 6-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
10/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-1 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
10/09 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 2-4 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
10/09 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-3 Beveren Beveren
10/09 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 4-3 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
10/09 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-3 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
 Speeldag 3
24/09 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 2-2 Beveren Beveren
24/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
24/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-4 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
24/09 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 1-6 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
24/09 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
24/09 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
24/09 19:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 4
01/10 12:00 Beveren Beveren 10-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
01/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
01/10 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2-4 Zwevezele Zwevezele
01/10 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 0-3 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
01/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
01/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/10 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-5 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Speeldag 5
08/10 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 5-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
08/10 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 2-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
08/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 8-2 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
08/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-3 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
08/10 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
08/10 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
08/10 17:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0-2 Beveren Beveren
 Speeldag 6
22/10 12:00 Beveren Beveren 2-3 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
22/10 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4-4 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
22/10 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-11 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
22/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/10 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 2-1 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
22/10 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-5 Zwevezele Zwevezele
30/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Speeldag 7
29/10 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2-5 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
29/10 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 0-0 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
29/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
29/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/10 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 3-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/10 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-4 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
29/10 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Beveren Beveren
 Speeldag 8
05/11 12:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
05/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-1 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
05/11 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-2 Zwevezele Zwevezele
05/11 14:30 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/11 17:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
05/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
05/11 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 9
12/11 12:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
12/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-3 Beveren Beveren
12/11 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1-3 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
12/11 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
12/11 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 22-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
12/11 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 0-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
12/11 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
 Speeldag 10
19/11 12:00 Beveren Beveren 4-0 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
19/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
19/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/11 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 4-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
19/11 14:30 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 1-7 Zwevezele Zwevezele
19/11 17:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0-3 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
15/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-1 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 11
26/11 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1-3 Beveren Beveren
26/11 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 4-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
26/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 4-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
26/11 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/11 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 9-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
26/11 16:30 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 1-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
26/11 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 12
03/12 12:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
03/12 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-5 Zwevezele Zwevezele
03/12 14:30 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-10 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
03/12 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 0-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/12 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/12 17:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 1-2 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
03/12 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Speeldag 13
10/12 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
10/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
10/12 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/12 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
10/12 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
10/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-2 Beveren Beveren
10/12 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-1 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
 Speeldag 14
17/12 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
17/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Beveren Beveren
17/12 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-4 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
17/12 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-1 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
17/12 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/12 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6-3 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
17/12 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 3-2 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
 Speeldag 15
14/01 12:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
14/01 14:30 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-13 Club Brugge Club Brugge
14/01 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2-0 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
14/01 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
18/02 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-2 Zwevezele Zwevezele
18/02 17:30 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 1-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
22/02 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 16
21/01 12:00 Beveren Beveren 4-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
21/01 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1-7 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
21/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
21/01 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 11-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
21/01 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/01 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
08/04 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Speeldag 17
04/02 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 4-1 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
04/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 5-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/02 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-13 Beveren Beveren
04/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2-0 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
04/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
04/02 17:30 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 5-3 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 18
11/02 12:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
11/02 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 7-2 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
11/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/02 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 4-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
11/02 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 2-6 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
11/02 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-3 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
08/04 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 2-4 Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Speeldag 19
25/02 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-4 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
25/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
25/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 Beveren Beveren
25/02 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 2-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
25/02 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
25/02 17:30 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 11-1 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
 Speeldag 20
04/03 12:00 Beveren Beveren 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 6-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
04/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
04/03 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 1-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
04/03 17:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 4-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-1 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
04/03 17:30 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0-1 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Speeldag 21
11/03 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 5-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
11/03 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3-0 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
11/03 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-2 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
11/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
11/03 16:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-2 Beveren Beveren
11/03 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 12-0 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
 Speeldag 22
15/03 20:30 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/03 12:00 Beveren Beveren 1-5 Zwevezele Zwevezele
18/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-3 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
18/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
18/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-2 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
18/03 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 0-15 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
18/03 17:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Speeldag 23
25/03 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
25/03 14:30 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 2-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
25/03 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/03 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 6-0 Beveren Beveren
25/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 8-1 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
25/03 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
25/03 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-0 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
 Speeldag 24
01/04 12:00 Beveren Beveren 7-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
01/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-1 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
01/04 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 1-9 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
01/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-5 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
01/04 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-3 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
01/04 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
01/04 17:30 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 0-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Speeldag 25
22/04 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1-1 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
22/04 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/04 15:00 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 1-2 Beveren Beveren
22/04 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
22/04 15:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
22/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4-1 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau
22/04 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Speeldag 26
29/04 15:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3-4 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
29/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-3 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
29/04 15:00 Beveren Beveren 3-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/04 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-6 Zwevezele Zwevezele
29/04 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/04 15:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 3-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
29/04 15:00 Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 2-4 Gent Ladies Gent Ladies
 Stand G P
1. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 26 70
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 26 68
3. Zwevezele Zwevezele 26 58
4. Beveren Beveren 26 40
5. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 26 39
6. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 26 38
7. Gent Ladies Gent Ladies 26 36
8. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 26 34
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 26 32
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 26 30
11. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 26 28
12. Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 26 25
13. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 26 21
14. Montroeul-Dergneau Montroeul-Dergneau 26 1