Word fan! 37

Seizoen 2006 - 2007 BeNe League Red


 Speeldag 1
02/09 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 3-1 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
02/09 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-5 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
02/09 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-4 Dames OHL Dames OHL
02/09 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
02/09 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
02/09 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 2
09/09 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 5-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
09/09 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
09/09 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-4 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
09/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/09 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 5-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
09/09 15:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
09/09 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 3
16/09 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/09 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/09 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 7-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
16/09 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
16/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 3-2 Standard Standard
16/09 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 3-1 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
23/12 14:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-3 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
 Speeldag 4
07/10 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
07/10 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 2-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
07/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
07/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-2 Standard Standard
07/10 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 3-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
07/10 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-4 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
07/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 5
14/10 14:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
14/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
14/10 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 2-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
14/10 15:00 Standard Standard 3-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
14/10 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
14/10 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 1-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
14/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 6
21/10 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-5 Standard Standard
21/10 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-3 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
21/10 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 5-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
21/10 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
21/10 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-0 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
21/10 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 7
28/10 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
28/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
28/10 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 4-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
28/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
28/10 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 4-0 Standard Standard
28/10 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 2-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
28/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 8
11/11 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 0-1 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
11/11 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 3-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
11/11 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/11 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 5-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/11 15:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
11/11 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-2 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
11/11 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 4-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 9
18/11 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
18/11 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 5-2 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
18/11 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 4-4 Standard Standard
18/11 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
18/11 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 6-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
18/11 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 4-3 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
18/11 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
 Speeldag 10
25/11 14:30 Standard Standard 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/11 14:30 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/11 14:30 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
25/11 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 2-3 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
25/11 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-1 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
25/11 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 4-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
25/11 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-4 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
 Speeldag 11
02/12 14:30 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 3-0 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
02/12 14:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
02/12 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-2 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
02/12 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 9-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
02/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
02/12 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Standard Standard
02/12 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
 Speeldag 12
09/12 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
09/12 14:30 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
09/12 14:30 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/12 14:30 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 3-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
09/12 14:30 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-4 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
09/12 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 2-2 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
09/12 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 13
16/12 14:30 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
16/12 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 5-2 Standard Standard
16/12 14:30 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
16/12 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 2-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
16/12 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
16/12 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-1 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
21/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
 Speeldag 14
13/01 14:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
13/01 14:30 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 6-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13/01 14:30 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
13/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
13/01 14:30 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 3-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
13/01 14:30 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 1-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
13/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
 Speeldag 15
20/01 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 4-0 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
20/01 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 5-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
20/01 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
20/01 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-2 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
20/01 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 2-1 Standard Standard
20/01 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/01 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
 Speeldag 16
27/01 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
27/01 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 2-2 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
27/01 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
27/01 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
27/01 15:00 Standard Standard 0-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
27/01 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 4-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
27/01 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 17
03/02 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/02 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-0 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
03/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/02 15:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
03/02 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-3 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
03/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 7-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
03/02 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Speeldag 18
10/02 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
10/02 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 1-2 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
10/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-3 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
10/02 15:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
10/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-6 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
10/02 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
10/02 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 19
17/02 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 8-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/02 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-1 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
17/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
17/02 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-6 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
17/02 15:00 Standard Standard 2-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
17/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
17/02 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 20
24/02 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-3 Standard Standard
24/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
24/02 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 3-0 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
24/02 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 1-1 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
24/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
24/02 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 5-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
24/02 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
 Speeldag 21
03/03 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 5-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/03 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
03/03 15:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
03/03 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
24/03 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-3 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
24/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 22
17/03 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 0-2 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
17/03 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/03 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 0-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
17/03 15:00 Standard Standard 1-2 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
17/03 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 2-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
17/03 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
 Speeldag 23
31/03 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 6-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
31/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Standard Standard
31/03 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 5-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
31/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2-3 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
31/03 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 1-0 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
31/03 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 0-0 Dames OHL Dames OHL
31/03 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
 Speeldag 24
21/04 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/04 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 4-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
21/04 15:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/04 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 1-4 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
21/04 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-0 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
21/04 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-2 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
21/04 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 1-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Speeldag 25
28/04 15:00 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen 4-2 Standard Standard
28/04 15:00 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3-0 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht
28/04 15:00 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen 1-3 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal
28/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
28/04 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
28/04 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
28/04 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-3 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
 Speeldag 26
12/05 14:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-2 Lierse SK Vrouwen Lierse SK Vrouwen
12/05 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 0-2 Eva's Tienen Eva's Tienen
12/05 15:00 Ladies Rapide Wezemaal Ladies Rapide Wezemaal 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/05 15:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
12/05 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 2-1 Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls
12/05 15:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/05 15:00 DVK Haacht DVK Haacht 2-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst