Word fan! 0

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 20 55 18 1 1 100-11 89 W W W W V
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 20 52 17 1 2 125-13 112 W W W W W
3. Latem Latem 19 48 16 0 3 129-19 110 W W V W W
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 19 46 15 1 3 123-41 82 W W W W V
5. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 20 41 13 2 5 84-31 53 W W V W W
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 20 32 10 2 8 55-57 -2 V W V W W
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 19 30 9 3 7 50-33 17 G V V W V
8. Ninove Ninove 20 25 8 1 11 45-50 -5 W V V W W
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 19 23 7 2 10 46-72 -26 V W W V W
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 20 13 4 1 15 41-86 -45 V V V V V
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 20 13 3 4 13 16-84 -68 V G V V V
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 20 12 3 3 14 37-111 -74 W G V W G
13. SK Ronse SK Ronse 20 5 1 2 17 17-135 -118 V V V V G
14. Vinkt Vinkt 18 4 1 1 16 9-134 -125 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 30 10 0 0 53-4 49 W W W W W
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 10 28 9 1 0 54-2 52 W W W W W
3. Latem Latem 11 27 9 0 2 77-11 66 W W W V W
4. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 10 19 6 1 3 49-15 34 G W W V W
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 9 19 6 1 2 54-25 29 V W W W V
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 10 19 6 1 3 35-14 21 W G W W V
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 18 6 0 4 33-26 7 W W V W W
8. LS Merendree LS Merendree 11 17 5 2 4 31-32 -1 V W W W W
9. Ninove Ninove 9 12 4 0 5 20-20 0 V V W V W
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 9 10 3 1 5 24-33 -9 W G V V V
11. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 10 10 3 1 6 21-49 -28 V V W G W
12. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 8 2 2 6 13-42 -29 G V V V V
13. Vinkt Vinkt 8 3 1 0 7 3-67 -64 V V W V V
14. SK Ronse SK Ronse 10 2 0 2 8 10-60 -50 V G V V G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 10 27 9 0 1 69-16 53 W W W W W
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 25 8 1 1 47-7 40 W W W W V
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 10 24 8 0 2 71-11 60 V V W W W
4. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 10 22 7 1 2 35-16 19 G W W W W
5. Latem Latem 8 21 7 0 1 52-8 44 V W W W W
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 14 4 2 4 22-31 -9 G V V V W
7. Ninove Ninove 11 13 4 1 6 25-30 -5 V W V V W
8. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 9 11 3 2 4 15-19 -4 V G V W V
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 8 6 2 0 6 15-40 -25 V V V V V
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 5 1 2 7 3-42 -39 W V V G V
11. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 11 3 1 0 10 17-53 -36 V V V V V
12. SK Ronse SK Ronse 10 3 1 0 9 7-75 -68 V V V V V
13. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 10 2 0 2 8 16-62 -46 V V V V G
14. Vinkt Vinkt 10 1 0 1 9 6-67 -61 G V V V V