Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 10 28 9 1 0 71-2 69 W W W W G
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 28 9 1 0 46-3 43 W W W W G
3. Latem Latem 10 24 8 0 2 78-12 66 V V W W W
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 10 22 7 1 2 64-24 40 W W G V V
5. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 10 19 6 1 3 32-14 18 W W G V W
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 10 18 6 0 4 39-19 20 W V V W W
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 16 5 1 4 26-30 -4 W W W W W
8. Ninove Ninove 10 13 4 1 5 23-21 2 W W V V V
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 10 11 3 2 5 25-35 -10 V V V V G
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 10 9 3 0 7 21-42 -21 V W V V W
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 8 2 2 6 13-50 -37 V V V W G
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 10 4 1 1 8 24-65 -41 V V W G V
13. SK Ronse SK Ronse 10 4 1 1 8 12-77 -65 V V W G V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 10 0 0 0 10 5-85 -80 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 5 15 5 0 0 24-1 23 W W W W W
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 5 13 4 1 0 20-1 19 W W W W G
3. Latem Latem 5 12 4 0 1 41-6 35 W W V W W
4. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 6 12 4 0 2 21-7 14 W V W V W
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 5 10 3 1 1 35-17 18 W W W G V
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 5 9 3 0 2 22-9 13 W W V V W
7. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 5 9 3 0 2 15-16 -1 V W V W W
8. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 5 7 2 1 2 12-20 -8 V G W V W
9. Ninove Ninove 4 6 2 0 2 10-8 2 V W W V
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 5 6 2 0 3 12-19 -7 V V V W W
11. LS Merendree LS Merendree 5 5 1 2 2 12-15 -3 G W V V G
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 5 3 1 0 4 12-29 -17 V V V W V
13. SK Ronse SK Ronse 5 1 0 1 4 6-39 -33 V V V V G
14. Vinkt Vinkt 5 0 0 0 5 1-49 -48 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 5 15 5 0 0 51-1 50 W W W W W
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 5 13 4 1 0 22-2 20 W W W W G
3. Latem Latem 5 12 4 0 1 37-6 31 W W W V W
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 5 12 4 0 1 29-7 22 W W W W V
5. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 5 10 3 1 1 14-11 3 G V W W W
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 5 9 3 0 2 17-10 7 W V W V W
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4 7 2 1 1 11-7 4 W V W G
8. Ninove Ninove 6 7 2 1 3 13-13 0 G W W V V
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 5 6 2 0 3 13-20 -7 W V W V V
10. SK Ronse SK Ronse 5 3 1 0 4 6-38 -32 V V V W V
11. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 5 1 0 1 4 12-36 -24 V V V V G
12. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 5 1 0 1 4 1-30 -29 V V V V G
13. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 5 0 0 0 5 6-26 -20 V V V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 5 0 0 0 5 4-36 -32 V V V V V