Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 13 37 12 1 0 62-4 58 W G W W W
2. Latem Latem 13 33 11 0 2 95-13 82 W W W W W
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 13 31 10 1 2 77-12 65 W G V W V
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 13 31 10 1 2 83-29 54 V V W W W
5. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 13 23 7 2 4 50-23 27 W W G G W
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 13 23 7 2 4 40-21 19 V W G V W
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 13 20 6 2 5 31-35 -4 W W G W V
8. Ninove Ninove 13 16 5 1 7 29-33 -4 V V V V W
9. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 13 13 4 1 8 28-49 -21 V W W G V
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 13 12 3 3 7 15-58 -43 W G G V W
11. LS Merendree LS Merendree 13 11 3 2 8 29-50 -21 V G V V V
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 13 5 1 2 10 28-83 -55 G V G V V
13. SK Ronse SK Ronse 13 4 1 1 11 12-84 -72 G V V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 13 4 1 1 11 7-92 -85 V V G W V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 7 21 7 0 0 33-1 32 W W W W W
2. Latem Latem 7 18 6 0 1 53-7 46 V W W W W
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 6 16 5 1 0 23-2 21 W W W G W
4. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 8 16 5 1 2 29-11 18 W V W G W
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 6 13 4 1 1 40-19 21 W W G V W
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 7 13 4 1 2 31-11 20 V V W G W
7. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 6 10 3 1 2 17-18 -1 W V W W G
8. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 6 9 3 0 3 15-19 -4 V V W W W
9. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 7 8 2 2 3 13-28 -15 W V W G V
10. Ninove Ninove 5 6 2 0 3 10-13 -3 V W W V V
11. LS Merendree LS Merendree 7 5 1 2 4 15-27 -12 V V G V V
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 6 3 1 0 5 13-36 -23 V V W V V
13. Vinkt Vinkt 6 3 1 0 5 3-49 -46 V V V V W
14. SK Ronse SK Ronse 7 1 0 1 6 6-44 -38 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 7 18 6 0 1 43-10 33 W W V W W
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 6 16 5 1 0 29-3 26 W W W G W
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 7 15 5 0 2 54-10 44 W W W V V
4. Latem Latem 6 15 5 0 1 42-6 36 W W V W W
5. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 7 11 3 2 2 16-16 0 W W W G V
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 6 10 3 1 2 19-12 7 V W V W G
7. Ninove Ninove 8 10 3 1 4 19-20 -1 W V V V W
8. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 5 7 2 1 2 11-10 1 W V W G V
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 6 6 2 0 4 14-23 -9 V W V V V
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 6 4 1 1 4 2-30 -28 V V V G W
11. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 7 3 1 0 6 11-31 -20 V V V W V
12. SK Ronse SK Ronse 6 3 1 0 5 6-40 -34 V V W V V
13. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 7 2 0 2 5 15-47 -32 V V G G V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 7 1 0 1 6 4-43 -39 V V V G V