Word fan! 0

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 18 52 17 1 0 94-8 86 W W W W W
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 18 46 15 1 2 99-13 86 W W W W W
3. Latem Latem 18 45 15 0 3 126-18 108 W W W V W
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 17 43 14 1 2 110-34 76 W W W W W
5. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 18 35 11 2 5 71-28 43 W W W W V
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 18 30 9 3 6 49-31 18 W G V V W
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 18 26 8 2 8 45-56 -11 V W V W V
8. LS Merendree LS Merendree 17 20 6 2 9 44-62 -18 V W V W W
9. Ninove Ninove 18 19 6 1 11 38-47 -9 V V W V V
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 18 13 4 1 13 38-79 -41 V V V V V
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 18 13 3 4 11 16-73 -57 V V V G V
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 18 9 2 3 13 32-106 -74 V V V W G
13. SK Ronse SK Ronse 18 5 1 2 15 14-109 -95 V G V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 16 4 1 1 14 8-120 -112 W V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 30 10 0 0 53-4 49 W W W W W
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 9 25 8 1 0 38-2 36 G W W W W
3. Latem Latem 10 24 8 0 2 74-10 64 W W W W V
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 8 19 6 1 1 51-21 30 G V W W W
5. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 10 19 6 1 3 35-14 21 W G W W V
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 9 16 5 1 3 40-15 25 W G W W V
7. LS Merendree LS Merendree 10 14 4 2 4 29-31 -2 V V W W W
8. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 8 12 4 0 4 23-25 -2 W W W W V
9. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 8 10 3 1 4 22-30 -8 W W G V V
10. Ninove Ninove 8 9 3 0 5 16-19 -3 V V V W V
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 9 8 2 2 5 13-37 -24 W G V V V
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 9 7 2 1 6 17-48 -31 V V V W G
13. Vinkt Vinkt 7 3 1 0 6 3-57 -54 V V V W V
14. SK Ronse SK Ronse 9 2 0 2 7 7-50 -43 G V V G V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 9 24 8 0 1 59-13 46 V W W W W
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 8 22 7 1 0 41-4 37 W G W W W
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 9 21 7 0 2 61-11 50 W V V W W
4. Latem Latem 8 21 7 0 1 52-8 44 V W W W W
5. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 9 19 6 1 2 31-13 18 W G W W W
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 14 4 2 4 22-31 -9 G V V V W
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 8 11 3 2 3 14-17 -3 G V G V W
8. Ninove Ninove 10 10 3 1 6 22-28 -6 V V W V V
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 7 6 2 0 5 15-31 -16 W V V V V
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 9 5 1 2 6 3-36 -33 G W V V G
11. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 10 3 1 0 9 16-49 -33 W V V V V
12. SK Ronse SK Ronse 9 3 1 0 8 7-59 -52 V V V V V
13. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 9 2 0 2 7 15-58 -43 G G V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 9 1 0 1 8 5-63 -58 V G V V V