Word fan! 10

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 Champions League


 Halve Finales
18/08 10:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo 4-0 Birkirkara FC
18/08 11:00 Dinamo Minsk 5-0 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
18/08 11:00 Zhytlobud-2 5-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
18/08 11:00 Valur 2-0 Hayasa
18/08 12:00 FC Minsk 2-1 Slovacko
18/08 12:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 9-0 Hajvalia
18/08 14:00 Paris FC 3-0 Servette Servette
18/08 14:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Kristianstads DFF
18/08 14:00 FK Gintra Universitetas 0-2 KuPS
18/08 15:30 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2-0 Swansea
18/08 15:30 Flora Tallinn 0-5 Kiryat Gat
18/08 16:30 Apollon Limassol LFC 3-0 SFK Riga
18/08 17:00 Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca P4-2 Glentoran Belfast United
18/08 17:00 SKN St. Poelten 7-0 ZFK Ljuboten
18/08 17:00 Brann 1-0 ALG Spor
18/08 17:30 ZNK Pomurje Beltinci 0-1 Shelbourne FC
18/08 18:00 Brei√įablik K√≥pavogur (D) Brei√įablik K√≥pavogur (D) 2-4 Rosenborg BK
18/08 18:00 AG2R La Mondiale AG2R La Mondiale 5-1 Split
18/08 18:00 FC Twente 13-0 SS Anenii Noi
18/08 18:00 Breznica 2-3 Spartak Myjava
18/08 19:00 Fortuna Hjoerring 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
18/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 UKS SMS Lodz
18/08 20:30 Juventus Juventus 4-0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18/08 20:30 Ferencvarosi TC 1-3 Rangers
18/08 20:35 Glasgow City 1-3 Roma
18/08 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Sturm Graz
18/08 21:00 Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D) 6-0 Tomiris-Turan
18/08 21:00 FC Zuerich Frauen 6-0 KI Klaksvik
 Kleine Finale
21/08 10:00 Birkirkara FC 2-1 Glentoran Belfast United
 Finale
21/08 11:00 SKN St. Poelten 3-0 Dinamo Minsk
 Kleine Finale
21/08 11:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 0-2 Split
21/08 11:00 ZNK Pomurje Beltinci 2-1 Hayasa
21/08 11:00 Sturm Graz 5-1 Tomiris-Turan
21/08 11:00 Slovacko 0-3 Brei√įablik K√≥pavogur (D) Brei√įablik K√≥pavogur (D)
21/08 12:00 SS Anenii Noi 0-7 Hajvalia
21/08 12:00 FK Gintra Universitetas 0-1 UKS SMS Lodz
 Finale
21/08 13:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Eintracht Frankfurt
 Kleine Finale
21/08 13:00 Servette Servette 1-0 Glasgow City
 Finale
21/08 15:30 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0-4 Rangers
 Kleine Finale
21/08 15:30 Flora Tallinn 1-3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
 Finale
21/08 16:30 FC Zuerich Frauen 1-0 Apollon Limassol LFC
21/08 17:00 FC Minsk 0-1 Rosenborg BK
21/08 17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo 2-1 Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
 Kleine Finale
21/08 17:00 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 5-1 ZFK Ljuboten
 Finale
21/08 17:30 Valur 3-0 Shelbourne FC
21/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1P KuPS
21/08 18:00 KF Vllaznia 1-0 Spartak Myjava
21/08 18:00 AG2R La Mondiale AG2R La Mondiale 0-2 Zhytlobud-2
21/08 18:00 FC Twente 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Kleine Finale
21/08 18:00 Fortuna Hjoerring 2-3 Kristianstads DFF
 Finale
21/08 19:00 Paris FC 4-5P Roma
21/08 19:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica 1-3 Brann
21/08 20:30 Juventus Juventus 3-1 Kiryat Gat
 Kleine Finale
21/08 20:30 Swansea 0-7 Ferencvarosi TC
 Finale
21/08 21:00 Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D) 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Kleine Finale
21/08 21:00 KI Klaksvik 1-2 SFK Riga
 Finale (H)
20/09 18:00 HB K√łge HB K√łge 1-1 Juventus Juventus
20/09 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
20/09 20:30 Rangers 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/09 20:30 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D) 2-2 Ajax Ajax
21/09 15:30 SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0-7 FC Zuerich Frauen
21/09 17:30 KuPS 0-1 SKN St. Poelten
21/09 18:00 Brann 1-1 FC Rosengaard
21/09 18:00 Zhytlobud-2 1-1 KF Vllaznia
21/09 18:00 Rosenborg BK 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/09 18:30 Sparta Prague 1-2 Roma
21/09 19:00 Valur 0-1 Slavia Prague
21/09 20:30 PSG PSG 2-1 BK Häcken BK Häcken
 Finale (T)
28/09 15:00 Slavia Prague 0-0 Valur
28/09 16:00 KF Vllaznia 2-1 Zhytlobud-2
28/09 18:00 FC Rosengaard 3-1 Brann
28/09 18:45 BK Häcken BK Häcken 0-2 PSG PSG
28/09 19:00 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D)
28/09 19:15 SKN St. Poelten 2-2 KuPS
28/09 19:30 FC Zuerich Frauen 3-0 SFK 2000 Sarajevo
28/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Rosenborg BK
28/09 20:30 Juventus Juventus 2-0 HB K√łge HB K√łge
28/09 20:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Rangers
29/09 14:30 Roma 4-1 Sparta Prague
29/09 19:00 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Speeldag 1
19/10 18:45 FC Zuerich Frauen 0-2 Juventus Juventus
19/10 18:45 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 2-1 FC Rosengaard
19/10 21:00 Lyon (D) Lyon (D) 1-5 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D)
19/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 9-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/10 18:45 KF Vllaznia 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/10 18:45 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) 4-0 SKN St. Poelten
20/10 21:00 PSG PSG 0-1 Chelsea Chelsea
20/10 21:00 Roma 1-0 Slavia Prague
 Speeldag 2
26/10 18:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 PSG PSG
26/10 18:45 SKN St. Poelten 3-4 Roma
26/10 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 8-0 KF Vllaznia
26/10 21:00 Slavia Prague 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D)
27/10 18:45 Juventus Juventus 1-1 Lyon (D) Lyon (D)
27/10 18:45 FC Rosengaard 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
27/10 21:00 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D) 3-1 FC Zuerich Frauen
27/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-3 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
 Speeldag 3
23/11 18:45 PSG PSG 5-0 KF Vllaznia
23/11 18:45 Slavia Prague 0-1 SKN St. Poelten
23/11 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/11 21:00 Roma 1-1 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D)
24/11 18:45 FC Zuerich Frauen 0-3 Lyon (D) Lyon (D)
24/11 18:45 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
24/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-1 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D)
24/11 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 FC Rosengaard
 Speeldag 4
07/12 18:45 Lyon (D) Lyon (D) 4-0 FC Zuerich Frauen
07/12 18:45 FC Rosengaard 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/12 21:00 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D) 1-0 Juventus Juventus
07/12 21:00 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 3-1 Barcelona Barcelona
08/12 18:45 KF Vllaznia 0-4 PSG PSG
08/12 18:45 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) 4-2 Roma
08/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Chelsea Chelsea
08/12 21:00 SKN St. Poelten 1-1 Slavia Prague
 Speeldag 5
15/12 18:45 Juventus Juventus 5-0 FC Zuerich Frauen
15/12 18:45 FC Rosengaard 0-4 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
15/12 21:00 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D) 0-1 Lyon (D) Lyon (D)
15/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-6 Barcelona Barcelona
16/12 18:45 KF Vllaznia 0-4 Chelsea Chelsea
16/12 18:45 Roma 5-0 SKN St. Poelten
16/12 21:00 PSG PSG 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/12 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) 0-0 Slavia Prague
 Speeldag 6
21/12 18:45 FC Zuerich Frauen 1-9 Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D)
21/12 18:45 Lyon (D) Lyon (D) 0-0 Juventus Juventus
21/12 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 6-0 FC Rosengaard
21/12 21:00 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/12 18:45 Slavia Prague 0-3 Roma
22/12 18:45 SKN St. Poelten 2-8 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D)
22/12 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 3-0 PSG PSG
22/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 KF Vllaznia
 Groep A G P
1. Chelsea Chelsea 6 16
2. Barcelona Barcelona 6 15
3. Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 6 15
4. VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) 6 14
5. Arsenal (D) Arsenal (D) 6 13
6. Roma Roma 6 13
7. Lyon (D) Lyon (D) 6 11
8. PSG PSG 6 10
9. Juventus Juventus 6 9
10. Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 8
11. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 6
12. SKN St. Poelten SKN St. Poelten 6 4
13. Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 6 2
14. FC Rosengaard FC Rosengaard 6 0
15. FC Zuerich Frauen FC Zuerich Frauen 6 0
16. KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 6 0