Word fan! 3

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 2e Klasse A


 Speeldag 1
24/08 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
24/08 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 2-6 DVK Egem DVK Egem
24/08 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 3-3 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
24/08 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-3 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
24/08 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 4-1 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
24/08 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
24/08 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 2
31/08 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
31/08 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
31/08 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
31/08 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 0-4 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
31/08 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
31/08 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 13-1 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
31/08 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 1-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 3
14/09 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-2 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
14/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-3 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
14/09 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
14/09 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 1-7 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/09 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 DVK Egem DVK Egem
14/09 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 5-0 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
14/09 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 0-5 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 4
21/09 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4-2 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
21/09 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 9-2 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
21/09 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 9-0 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
21/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 4-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
21/09 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-3 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
21/09 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 3-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 5
05/10 12:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0-1 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
05/10 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-0 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
05/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-3 DVK Egem DVK Egem
05/10 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 4-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
05/10 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/10 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
05/10 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star 6-0 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
 Speeldag 6
19/10 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
19/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
19/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
19/10 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/10 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/10 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
19/10 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
 Speeldag 7
02/11 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
02/11 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
02/11 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
02/11 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
02/11 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
02/11 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
 Speeldag 8
09/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
09/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
09/11 14:30 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
09/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
09/11 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/11 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
09/11 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
 Speeldag 9
16/11 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
16/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
16/11 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
16/11 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
16/11 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
16/11 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Speeldag 10
23/11 14:30 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
23/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
23/11 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
23/11 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
23/11 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
23/11 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 11
30/11 12:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
30/11 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
30/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
30/11 14:30 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
30/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/11 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
30/11 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 12
07/12 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
07/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
07/12 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
07/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
07/12 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
07/12 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/12 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Speeldag 13
14/12 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
14/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/12 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
14/12 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
14/12 14:30 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
14/12 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/12 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
 Speeldag 14
11/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
11/01 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
11/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
11/01 14:30 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
11/01 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
11/01 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Speeldag 15
18/01 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
18/01 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/01 14:30 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
18/01 14:30 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
18/01 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
18/01 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
18/01 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 16
01/02 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/02 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
01/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
01/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
01/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
01/02 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 17
08/02 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
08/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
08/02 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
08/02 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
08/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
08/02 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
 Speeldag 18
22/02 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
22/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
22/02 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
22/02 15:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
22/02 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
22/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 19
29/02 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
29/02 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
29/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
29/02 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
29/02 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
29/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/02 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
 Speeldag 20
07/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
07/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
07/03 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
07/03 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
07/03 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
07/03 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 21
21/03 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
21/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/03 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
21/03 15:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
21/03 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
21/03 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
21/03 18:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Speeldag 22
28/03 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/04 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
04/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/04 15:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
04/04 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
04/04 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
 Speeldag 23
18/04 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
18/04 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
18/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
18/04 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
18/04 17:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
18/04 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
18/04 17:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 24
25/04 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
25/04 15:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
25/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
25/04 15:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/04 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
25/04 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
25/04 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 25
02/05 14:00 KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem ...-... SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke
02/05 14:00 ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/05 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
02/05 14:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star
02/05 14:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/05 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
02/05 14:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Speeldag 26
09/05 14:00 FĂ©mina White Star FĂ©mina White Star ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
09/05 14:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC ...-... ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes
09/05 14:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage ...-... KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem
09/05 14:00 SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
09/05 14:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
09/05 14:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
09/05 14:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge