Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Oost-Vlaanderen (3B)


 Speeldag 1
29/09 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 2-11 Latem Latem
29/09 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 9-0 LS Merendree LS Merendree
29/09 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4-2 Poesele Poesele
30/09 15:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
15/10 10:00 Watervliet Watervliet 11-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
 Speeldag 2
06/10 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 3-1 Watervliet Watervliet
06/10 20:30 Poesele Poesele 3-5 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
07/10 13:45 LS Merendree LS Merendree 0-3 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
07/10 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
08/10 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-31 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Speeldag 3
13/10 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 1-3 LS Merendree LS Merendree
13/10 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 30-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
13/10 20:00 Latem Latem - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
13/10 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-0 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
14/10 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 0-2 Poesele Poesele
 Speeldag 4
20/10 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 2-3 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
20/10 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 1-7 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
20/10 20:30 Poesele Poesele 12-0 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
21/10 13:45 LS Merendree LS Merendree 0-9 Latem Latem
22/10 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-14 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
 Speeldag 5
10/11 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10-3 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
10/11 20:00 Latem Latem 1-3 Poesele Poesele
11/11 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF LS Merendree LS Merendree
11/11 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 2-0 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
06/03 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 6-0 Watervliet Watervliet
 Speeldag 6
17/11 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 1-6 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
17/11 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 4-2 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
17/11 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
17/11 20:30 Poesele Poesele - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
19/11 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-15 Latem Latem
 Speeldag 7
24/11 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 3-7 Watervliet Watervliet
24/11 20:00 Latem Latem 2-0 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
24/11 20:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 0-7 Poesele Poesele
25/11 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
25/11 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 0-7 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Speeldag 8
01/12 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
01/12 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-3 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
01/12 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 0-4 Latem Latem
01/12 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-0 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
03/12 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 1-9 LS Merendree LS Merendree
 Speeldag 9
08/12 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 0-13 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
08/12 20:00 Latem Latem 5-7 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
08/12 20:30 Poesele Poesele 24-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
09/12 14:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 1-1 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
09/12 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Watervliet Watervliet
 Speeldag 10
15/12 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0-6 Poesele Poesele
15/12 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 4-0 Latem Latem
15/12 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 1-3 LS Merendree LS Merendree
15/12 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
17/02 14:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 0-0 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
 Speeldag 11
05/01 20:00 Latem Latem 3-2 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
06/01 14:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 2-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
06/01 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
07/01 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-9 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
14/02 20:00 Poesele Poesele 5-1 Watervliet Watervliet
 Speeldag 12
12/01 20:00 Latem Latem 11-1 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
12/01 20:30 Poesele Poesele 3-2 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
13/01 14:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 2-7 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
13/01 14:30 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
14/01 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-5 Watervliet Watervliet
 Speeldag 13
19/01 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
19/01 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 1-3 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
19/01 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0-3 Poesele Poesele
19/01 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 20-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
20/01 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 0-0 LS Merendree LS Merendree
 Speeldag 14
26/01 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 1-6 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
26/01 20:30 Poesele Poesele 7-1 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
27/01 14:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 4-1 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
27/01 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Latem Latem
28/01 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-28 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Speeldag 15
02/02 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 0-8 Poesele Poesele
02/02 20:00 Latem Latem 6-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
02/02 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3-1 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
03/02 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 10-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
06/04 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 7-1 Watervliet Watervliet
 Speeldag 16
23/02 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 0-11 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
23/02 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0-0 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
23/02 20:30 Poesele Poesele 11-1 Latem Latem
24/02 14:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
25/02 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 1-12 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
 Speeldag 17
03/03 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Poesele Poesele
21/03 20:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 1-1 Watervliet Watervliet
29/03 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
30/03 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 2-5 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
30/03 20:00 Latem Latem 5-0 FF Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
 Speeldag 18
09/03 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 1-2 Latem Latem
09/03 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 4-0 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
09/03 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-0 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
09/03 20:30 Poesele Poesele 2-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
11/03 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
 Speeldag 19
16/03 19:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 8-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
16/03 20:00 Latem Latem 7-2 Watervliet Watervliet
17/03 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
21/03 20:00 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 1-6 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
07/04 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 0-5 FF KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Speeldag 20
23/03 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 16-0 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke
23/03 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
23/03 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 2-3 LS Merendree LS Merendree
23/03 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-2 Latem Latem
25/03 10:00 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 0-17 Poesele Poesele
 Speeldag 21
13/04 19:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 3-0 Watervliet Watervliet
13/04 19:30 Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 2-6 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United
13/04 20:00 Latem Latem 3-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
13/04 20:30 Poesele Poesele 6-0 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
14/04 15:00 SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke - FF KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Speeldag 22
20/04 20:00 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 18-0 Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV
20/04 20:00 Watervliet Watervliet 0-10 Poesele Poesele
20/04 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen - FF SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke
20/04 20:15 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
21/04 19:30 Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 0-3 Latem Latem
 Stand G P
1. Poesele Poesele 18 48
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 18 42
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 18 42
4. Latem Latem 18 42
5. LS Merendree LS Merendree 18 26
6. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 18 25
7. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 18 20
8. Watervliet Watervliet 18 13
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 18 7
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 0 0
11. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 18 0